Times

Dressage Monday 5th November 2018

Times: 
5th NovNoRiderHorseTime
3a Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice 22 (2007)
10:00 AM
14Ms Kate JonesJeanie10:07 AM
3 Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007)
5Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit II10:14 AM
7Ms Wendy Batemanceron Park Rubin10:21 AM
21Ms Kirsty FarrenHammerwood Don Chico10:28 AM
4a Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 38(2005)
14Ms Kate JonesJeanie10:35 AM
20Mr Tony NealWish Him Well II10:42 AM
4 Dressage - BD - Novice 38 (2005) - Qualifier
2Mrs Amanda MCGinnigleProphet10:49 AM
4Mrs Allison NorthFernie10:56 AM
5Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit II11:03 AM
18Mrs Melissa FairbrotherLowmoor Tiger Lily11:10 AM
21Ms Kirsty FarrenHammerwood Don Chico11:17 AM
Break11:24 AM
Break11:31 AM
Break11:38 AM
5 Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40 (2010)
26Femke MeilandMarvel11:45 AM
2Mrs Amanda MCGinnigleProphet11:52 AM
3Mrs Christine LeedhamBazaars kudos11:59 AM
8Miss Chloe LeetMayflower Dream12:06 PM
10Mrs Kerry HaldaneStorm In A Teacup III12:13 PM
25Miss Anne StainesEscade12:20 PM
16Mrs Alison PepperEthel 1112:27 PM
17Miss Helen Dentdunmoor12:34 PM
19Miss Susan BullockLynwood Crofter12:41 PM
Break12:48 PM
Break12:55 PM
Break1:02 PM
5th Nov
Class 6 Dressage - BD - Affiliated - Elementary 53 - QualifierNoRiderHorseTime
26Femke MeilandMarvel1.09PM
8Miss Chloe LeetMayflower Dream1:16 PM
10Mrs Kerry HaldaneStorm In A Teacup III1:23 PM
25Miss Anne StainesEscade1:30 PM
19Miss Susan BullockLynwood Crofter1:37 PM
23Ms Helen DentDunmoor1:44 PM
7 Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002)24Ms Christine LeedhamBazaars Kudos1:51 PM
9Miss Amy KnightWeston Jetset1:58 PM
11Miss IMOGEN MURRAYEMAIL2:05 PM
8 Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Qualifier Break2:12 PM
6Ms Emma Beswick Porters House 2:19 PM
9Miss Amy KnightWeston Jetset2:26 PM
9 Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) 11Miss IMOGEN MURRAYEMAIL2:33 PM
1Ms Sally BatesBandido XXXV1112:40 PM
12Mrs Sue StainesBilly Vivo2:47 PM
10 Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 98(2002) - Charles Owen - Qualifier6Ms Emma Beswick Porters House 2:54 PM
1Ms Sally BatesBandido XXXV1113:01 PM
12Mrs Sue StainesBilly Vivo3:08 PM

Dressage Sunday 4th November 2018

Times: 
4th NovNoRiderHorseTime
1a Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 13(2006) - Junior
3Miss Hannah CobleyPick buzz1:15 PM
11Miss Marley TottonBasill1:21 PM
1Miss Amelia Maloney SherwinHarrison1:27 PM
18Miss Milly SingerPreston1:33 PM
20Miss Amber FlattersPoppy1:39 PM
2a Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 14(2006) - Junior
1Miss Amelia Maloney SherwinWitham Villa1:45 PM
3Miss Hannah CobleyPick buzz1:51 PM
11Miss Marley TottonBasill1:57 PM
18Miss Milly SingerPreston2:03 PM
20Miss Amber FlattersPoppy2:09 PM
21Miss Maddison CoxJays Grey2:15 PM
19Miss Rachel DonaldBuzz2:21 PM
2:27 PM
2:33 PM
1b Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 13(2006) - Senior
7Miss Florence ThompsonMilo2:39 PM
2Miss Jessica ShieldsBreeze2:45 PM
5Miss Hannah SmithBen2:51 PM
6Mrs Caroline RobinsonM B Flyaway2:57 PM
12Miss Rebecca WoodOn The Buzz3:03 PM
15Miss Jade TunleyZahaalie3:09 PM
2b Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 14(2006) - Senior
17Mrs Kristy ChristopherZellwegger3:15 PM
2Miss Jessica ShieldsBreeze3:21 PM
5Miss Hannah SmithBen3:27 PM
12Miss Rebecca WoodOn The Buzz3:33 PM
15Miss Jade TunleyZahaalie3:39 PM
3:45 PM
3:51 PM
1 Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - KBIS - Qualifier
9Mrs Vicky TowersAdam3:57 PM
10Mrs Heather DalgleishOnna Moonbeam4:03 PM
14Mrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprentice4:09 PM
16Miss Sophia MarstonSolitaire 4:15 PM
4Mrs Cathy TarboxTresaison Simply Red4:21 PM
8Mrs Vicky ClelandKing Simon4:27 PM
4:33 PM
2 Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006)
14Mrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprentice4:39 PM
9Mrs Vicky TowersAdam4:45 PM
10Mrs Heather DalgleishOnna Moonbeam4:51 PM
8Mrs Vicky ClelandKing Simon4:57 PM
4Mrs Cathy TarboxTresaison Simply Red5:03 PM
16Miss Sophia MarstonSolitaire 5:09 PM

Partners

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04