Results

Dressage results 8th July 2018

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlace%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012)
Mrs Wendy GarrattArdlea Crystal LadyBronze167.92%
Miss Helen DentdunmoorBronze267.92%
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty MacBronze367.29%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 37A (2017) - Blue Chip - Qualifier
Mrs Allison NorthFernieBronze166.30%
Miss Helen DentdunmoorBronze264.44%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - KBIS - Qualifier
Mrs Rosie BushTresaison Dare to DanceBronze166.00%
Mrs Heather DalgleishOnna MoonbeamBronze262.40%
Mrs Rita Young-JonesThe ApprenticeBronze361.00%
Miss Georgina FieldingGreenacres AlaskaGold170.60%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - KBIS - Qualifier
Mrs Wendy GarrattArdlea Crystal LadyBronze169.58%
Mrs Rosie BushTresaison Dare to DanceBronze266.67%
Mrs Heather DalgleishOnna MoonbeamBronze362.71%
Mrs Rita Young-JonesThe ApprenticeBronze461.04%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior
Miss Amber FlattersPoppyJunior62.20%
Miss Gabrielle ThomasCorjeroJunior62.20%
Miss Shannon McSorleyMillieJunior60.20%
Miss Caitlin DunneWillowJunior65.40%
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTDANNY BLUEJunior63.20%
Miss Maddison CoxJays GreyJunior61.40%
Miss Milly SingerPrestonJunior64.80%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Senior
Miss Sally-Ann SmartAlvescot Flash HarrySenior66.60%
Miss Jade TunleyZiaSenior66.80%
Miss Amy KnightTwiggySenior64.40%
Miss Jessica ShieldsBreezeSenior64.00%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior
Miss Gabrielle ThomasCorjeroJunior61.04%
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTDANNY BLUEJunior63.96%
Miss Caitlin DunneWillowJunior65.83%
Miss Milly SingerPrestonJunior63.13%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Senior
Miss Sally-Ann SmartAlvescot Flash HarrySenior66.88%
Miss Jade TunleyZiaSenior67.71%
Miss Hannah SmithBenSenior61.67%
Miss Tamzin HarrisMadame BriotSenior61.46%
Miss Jessica Shields Breeze Senior62.50%

Dressage 11th June 2018

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlace%Overall
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - Winter
Miss IMOGEN MURRAYEMAILGold165.59%1
Mrs Madeleine GardnerFHS Diamond in the RoughSilver163.09%2
Mrs Sue StainesBilly VivoSilver260.29%3
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 98(2002) - Equine Construction - Qualifier
Mrs Lorraine AllanZorba IIBronze166.58%1
Mrs Madeleine GardnerFHS Diamond in the RoughSilver165.92%2
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006)
Mrs Vicky EarnshawCoolaneyBronze164.14%4
Mrs Louise Davison SP Street DancerGold170.86%1
Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold266.90%3
Mr John BowersWiaronetteSilver168.79%2
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 59(2010) - Childeric Saddles - Qualifier
Mrs Vicky EarnshawCoolaneyBronze162.81%3
Mrs Louise Davison SP Street DancerGold170.00%2
Mr John BowersWiaronetteSilver170.94%1
Dressage - BD - FEI - PSG (2017) - Fairfax Saddles - Qualifier
Ms Julie CoopeDon Dimitri Silver165.79%1
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002)
Miss ann stainesElmo IIGold171.03%1
Mrs Tracy FallMount Pleasant San LorenzoSilver168.97%2
Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetSilver265.52%3
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Qualifier - TopSpec
Miss ann stainesElmo IIGold171.77%1
Miss IMOGEN MURRAYEMAILGold268.38%2
Mrs Lorraine AllanZorba IISilver163.97%3
Mrs Sue StainesBilly VivoSilver260.15%4
Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012)
Mrs Allison NorthFernieBronze166.46%1
Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IIBronze264.17%4
Ms Sophie YellolyHysanneGold163.33%5
philip newtonCoolatton SonnySilver165.83%2
Ms Lorraine CowellTalulahSilver264.38%3
Dressage - BD - Novice - 37A (2017) - Affiliated - Dodson & Horrell - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IIBronze165.93%3
Ms Sophie YellolyHysanneGold167.22%1
Miss Elspeth DayHesperus BlackGold264.63%4
philip newtonCoolatton SonnySilver167.22%1
Ms Lorraine CowellTalulahSilver264.63%4

Dressage 10th June 21018

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal ScoreOverall
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007)
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty MacBronze166.72%2
Mrs Wendy GarrattArdlea Crystal LadyBronze266.21%3
Antonia BrownSJL Baks ZaccoGold173.10%1
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Summer Qualifier
Mrs Clare BedfordLynwood ExecutiveSilver267.10%3
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty MacBronze164.84%4
Mrs Wendy GarrattArdlea Crystal LadyBronze264.03%5
Miss Sarah NichollsCall Me ArchieSilver167.74%2
Mrs Gerry Stroudcoolshal sebBronze361.94%6
Antonia BrownSJL Baks ZaccoGold170.81%1
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - BackInAction - Qualifier
Miss Jorja DeaconFirst Cape Bronze172.76%2
Miss Katherine PalmerMotown MoviestarBronze266.21%3
Mr Graeme MayKNOCKMURRY PENNYTIMEBronze361.72%7
Antonia BrownBilly JamesGold173.28%1
Mrs Catherine ArrisFrecklton IlluminoSilver166.03%4
Miss Jennifer MilneGotendirnl 'AV' VH JuxscotSilver265.35%5
Mrs Lucy StokesScandalous Matilda Silver265.35%5
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Qualifier
Miss Jorja DeaconFirst Cape Bronze170.00%1
Miss Katherine PalmerMotown MoviestarBronze265.83%5
Mrs Gerry Stroudcoolshal sebBronze364.79%7
Mr Graeme MayKNOCKMURRY PENNYTIMEBronze464.17%9
Mrs Gerry Stroudshakie stevensBronze561.46%10
Antonia BrownBilly JamesGold170.00%1
Mrs Catherine ArrisFrecklton IlluminoSilver167.29%4
Mrs Lucy StokesScandalous Matilda Silver265.42%6
Miss Jennifer MilneGotendirnl 'AV' VH JuxscotSilver364.58%8
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Junior
Miss Caitlin DunneWillow64.83%3
Miss Jamie AndrewsFlora63.10%7
Miss Amber FlattersPoppy65.17%2
Miss Hannah CobleyWilma63.79%5
Miss Amelia Maloney SherwinPrimrose63.45%6
Miss Maddison CoxJays Grey63.97%4
Miss Milly SingerBasil70.00%1
Miss Florence thompsonCeasar62.07%8
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Senior
Miss Jessica ShieldsBreeze66.21%1
Miss Hannah SmithBen60.34%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior
Miss Jamie AndrewsFlora64.58%2
Miss Constance DaviesMoet65.21%1
Miss Amelia Maloney SherwinPrimrose62.08%4
Miss Caitlin DunneWillow63.75%3
Miss Amber FlattersPoppy59.17%5
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Senior
Miss Jessica ShieldsBreeze66.67%1

BD & Unaffiliated Dressage Monday 28th May 2018

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlace%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010)
Mrs Alison JonesMaesmynach velvetBronze165.00%
Mr John BowersWiaronetteSilver167.10%
Mrs Lisette TaylorKooper TrooperSilver264.36%
Mrs Lisette TaylorSpymasterSilver357.58%
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Qualifier
Ms Suzi HollandJays joules tiddlyflopsBronze162.79%
Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold163.53%
Mr John BowersWiaronetteSilver166.32%
Miss Susan BullockZenecaSilver264.56%
Mrs Alison PepperEthel 11Silver364.27%
Mrs Clare TewsonTigers baySilver463.97%
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002)
Miss Sophie YellolyWhisper H62.93%
Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het Eelshof64.83%
Miss Susan BullockLynwood Crofter63.10%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Qualifier
Miss Ruth GairNefyn SwirlBronze159.12%
Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze
Miss Susan BullockLynwood CrofterSilver163.68%
Miss Sophie YellolyWhisper HSilver262.21%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007)
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty MacBronze168.10%
Gerry StroudCoolshall SebBronze265.86%
Mrs Linda HudsonZeus lllBronze360.52%
Mrs Kristy ChristopherAttack IIBronze
Mr Craig MillardIvanhoeGold178.97%
Mrs Patsy BartramMr SnowmanGold273.79%
Miss Elspeth DayHesperus BlackGold367.76%
Ms Natasha DobsonHeraSilver170.00%
Mrs Sally-Anne HicksGB Times GVSSilver264.83%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Summer Qualifier
Mrs Linda HudsonZeus lll64.19%
Mrs Lisette TaylorKooper Trooper65.00%
Mrs Alison JonesMaesmynach velvet64.52%
Mrs Patsy BartramMr Snowman66.45%
Mrs Sally-Anne HicksGB Times GVS62.42%
Mr Craig MillardIvanhoe73.55%
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty Mac65.65%
Miss Elspeth DayHesperus Black67.42%
Mrs Lisette TaylorSpymaster62.42%
Ms Natasha DobsonHera67.10%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - BackInAction - Qualifier
Miss Lottie BilbieMy Classic Ricardo Bronze171.60%
Mrs Vicky ClelandKing SimonBronze259.20%
Mrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze358.20%
Mrs Heather Parnham- WilsonSpotGold166.80%
Mrs Karen WestRathmanna RebelSilver165.80%
Ms Catherine ArrisFreckleton IlluminoSilver265.00%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Qualifier
Miss Lottie BilbieMy Classic Ricardo Bronze173.28%
Mrs Gerry Stroudcoolshal sebBronze268.10%
Mrs Gerry Stroudshakie stevensBronze364.83%
Mrs Vicky ClelandKing SimonBronze461.55%
Mrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze557.24%
Ms Catherine ArrisFreckleton IlluminoSilver165.86%
Mrs Karen WestRathmanna RebelSilver265.35%

BD & Unaffiliated Dressage Monday 7th May 2018

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006)
Mrs Rachel SmithElmdale Eduardo Bronze118563.79%
Miss India Durman-MillsBrickyard SplashSilver1204.570.52%
Mrs Sara HelmerCastleview DunSilver2197.568.10%
Miss Isabel SneadSaoirse SerenadeSilver319366.55%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Qualifier
Mrs Rachel SmithElmdale Eduardo Bronze117963.93%
Miss ann stainesElmo IIGold1203.572.68%
Miss India Durman-MillsBrickyard SplashSilver119569.64%
Mrs Sara HelmerCastleview DunSilver2190.568.04%
Miss Isabel SneadSaoirse SerenadeSilver3187.566.96%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012)
Mrs Vanessa HoodCarnsdale da VinciBronze1163.568.13%
Mrs Pippa OwenClaude DebussyBronze216267.50%
Mrs Anna TylerSeabourne IncognitoBronze316066.67%
Mr Paul MarshRegal RamblerBronze4138.557.71%
Miss Gemma CarmanEkko FalkenfürstSilver118677.50%
Mr George DayHigh FiveSilver216970.42%
Mrs Zoe WIGGINSBELLISSIMA VSilver316870.00%
Mrs Sally-Anne HicksGB Times GVSSilver416468.33%
Lisette TaylorKooper TrooperSilver416468.33%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 37A (2017) - Summer Qualifier
Mrs Vanessa HoodCarnsdale da VinciBronze1182.567.59%
Mrs Anna TylerSeabourne IncognitoBronze2178.566.11%
Miss Gemma CarmanEkko FalkenfürstSilver1201.574.63%
Mr George DayHigh FiveSilver219170.74%
Mrs Zoe WIGGINSBELLISSIMA VSilver318668.89%
Mrs Sally-Anne HicksGB Times GVSSilver418066.67%
Miss Sarah NichollsCall Me ArchieSilver517865.93%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Winter Qualifier
Miss Laura ClarkRohann RupertBronze119868.28%
Miss Katherine PalmerMotown MoviestarBronze2181.562.59%
Miss Tabitha PeggFlashBronze317861.38%
Mrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze4168.558.10%
Ms Laura GriffithsDiamond BlingSilver1188.565.00%
Mrs Karen WestRathmanna RebelSilver2186.564.31%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - BackInAction - Qualifier
Miss Laura ClarkRohann RupertBronze115765.42%
Miss Jade OrmandyLoose CanonBronze2154.564.38%
Miss Katherine PalmerMotown MoviestarBronze3153.563.96%
Miss Tabitha PeggFlashBronze414560.42%
Mrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze5140.558.54%
Mrs Heather Parnham- WilsonSpotGold117171.25%
Lisette TaylorKooper TrooperSilver1166.569.38%
Ms Laura GriffithsDiamond BlingSilver216367.92%
Mrs Karen WestRathmanna RebelSilver315966.25%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Junior
Miss Amelia Maloney SherwinWitham Villa1189.565.35%
Miss Marley TottonWitham Villa2185.563.97%
Miss Amber FlattersWitham Villa3182.562.93%
Miss Beatrice DaviesPennwood Swynnol418162.41%
Miss Jamie AndrewsWitham Villa518062.07%
Miss Maddison CoxJays Grey617961.72%
Miss Shannon McSorleyDelta Daisy716857.93%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Senior
Miss Jessica Shields Lady Jean 119065.52%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior
Miss Constance DaviesMoet116066.67%
Miss Marley TottonWitham Villa215062.50%
Miss Amelia Maloney SherwinWitham Villa314761.25%
Miss Jamie AndrewsWitham Villa414460.00%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Senior
Miss Jessica Shields Lady Jean 115464.17%

BD Dressage Sunday 22nd April 2018

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%Place
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - SummerMrs Linda HudsonZeus lllBronze1178.561.55%3
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - SummerMs Suzi HollandJays Joules TiddlyflopSilver1183.563.28%1
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - SummerMiss Chloe LeetMayflower DreamSilver2180.562.24%2
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Summer QualifierMrs Linda HudsonZeus lllBronze119663.23%1
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Summer QualifierMiss Chloe LeetMayflower Dream119562.90%2
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Summer QualifierMs Suzi HollandJays Joules Tiddlyflop2190.561.45%3
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Winter QualifierMiss Sophia MarstonSolitaire Bronze117469.60%1
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Gerry Stroudcoolshal sebBronze216164.40%3
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Gerry Stroudshakie stevensBronze3158.563.40%4
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Rita Young-JonesThe ApprenticeBronze4150.560.20%5
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Winter QualifierMs Laura GriffithsDiamond BlingSilver1171.568.60%2
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Winter QualifierMiss Sophia MarstonSolitaire Bronze1203.570.17%1
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Winter QualifierMrs Kristy ChristopherAttack IIBronze219667.59%3
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Winter QualifierMrs Rita Young-JonesThe ApprenticeBronze317359.66%4
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - SeniorMiss Becky Little Top Cat191.566.03%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - SeniorMrs Elizabeth LongShiraz19065.52%4
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - SeniorMiss Jennifer barnetteaster morning19165.86%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - SeniorMrs Sally Ann WrightCrown Farm Concerto19165.86%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior Miss Amelia Maloney SherwinHarrison157.563.00%7
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior Miss Beatrice DaviesPennwood Swynnol16967.60%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior Miss Caitlin Dunne Willow17369.20%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior Miss Daisy May BrightDanny Blue158.563.40%6
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior Miss Florence ThompsonWitham Villa140.556.20%10
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior Miss Hannah CobleyWilma15361.20%8
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior Miss Jamie Andrewsany horse159.563.80%5
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior Miss Milly SingerPreston16967.60%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior Miss Shannon McSorleyDelta Daisy15260.80%9
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior Miss Marley TottonBasil167.567.00%4
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - SeniorMrs Elizabeth LongShiraz16666.40%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - SeniorMrs Sally Ann WrightCrown Farm Concerto160.564.20%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Junior Miss Amelia Maloney SherwinHarrison18363.10%6
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Junior Miss Caitlin Dunne Willow19868.28%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Junior Miss Constance DaviesMoet190.565.69%4
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Junior Miss Daisy May BrightDanny Blue19165.86%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Junior Miss Hannah SmithBen178.561.55%9
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Junior Miss Jamie Andrewsany horse184.563.62%5
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Junior Miss Maddison CoxJays Grey182.562.93%8
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Junior Miss Milly SingerPreston19567.24%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Junior Miss Marley TottonBasil18363.10%6
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - SeniorMiss Becky Little Top Cat19968.62%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - SeniorMrs Vivian SmithBenjamin Maxwell16657.24%2

Witham Villa British Riding Club 8th February 2018

Results: 
TestPositionRiderHorsePercentage
Intro B1stJulie WhiteDazzle67.17
2ndStella GittingsLisbane Sundance66.09
3rdFrances BrownWilma64.78
4thCarolyn KellyJay's Grey61.96
Preli 131stDawn WilsonCavalier Hero67.11
=2ndCarole HillJeanie62.31
=2ndLouise HillBreeze62.31
4thFiona BurnMoet60.77

BD Dressage Monday 19th March 2018

Results: 
ClassRider NumberRiderHorseSectionPlace%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Childeric Saddles - Winter Qualifier
17Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver167.06%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - Winter
17Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilBronze160.17%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007)
10Miss Chloe LeetMayflower DreamBronze163.10%
14Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty MacBronze262.59%
19Miss Jennifer MilneGotendirnl 'AV' VH JuxscotBronze358.10%
20Miss Jessica WattsSports field AdventureSilver172.41%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Affiliated - Dodson & Horrell - Winter Qualifier
10Miss Chloe LeetMayflower DreamBronze160.32%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Affiliated - Dodson & Horrell - Winter Qualifier20Miss Jessica WattsSports field AdventureSilver172.42%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - BackInAction - Winter
19Miss Jennifer MilneGotendirnl 'AV' VH JuxscotBronze164.20%
6Miss Laura ClarkRohann RupertBronze262.80%
5Mrs Heather Parnham- WilsonSpotGold
14Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty MacSilver166.60%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - Winter Qualifier15Mr Tony NealIdle TimeU/A160.68%

BD Dressage Monday 19th February 2018

Results: 
TestPositionRiderHorsePercentage
BD Novice 23 Silver1stHelen DentDunmoor65.83
BD Novice 38 SQ Silver1stSarah ThorpeG F Falcon67.25
2nd Helen DentDunmoor61.77
BD Elementary 40 Silver1stHelen JacksonLererage64.84
2ndAlison WestV63.55
3rdSerina GonchakovMonsoleil61.94
4thSarah ThorpeG F Falcon58.06
BD Elementary 40 Gold1stAntonia BrownKrack DE70.81
BD Elementary 53 Childeric Saddles SQ Silver1stAlison WestV65
2ndSerina GonchakovMonsoleil64.71
3rdSara HelmerCastleview Dun62.65
4thHelen JacksonLeverage61.76
BD Medium 61 Bronze1stSusannah LeeDaisynski64.31
2ndRuth GairNefyn Swirl63.28
BD Medium 61 Gold1stAntonia BrownKrack DE68.45
BD Advanced Medium 85 Bronze1stSally BatesBandido XXXVIII61.76
BD Advanced Medium 98 Equine Construction SQ Silver1stGemma PhillipsKrack-de-Niro61.84
BD Pick Your Own 1st PSGClaire BallantyneWee Wish of Sheepcote61.84

BD Dressage Sunday 18th february 2018

Results: 
TestPositionRiderHorsePercentage
P 13 Junior1stMilly SingerPreston66.7
2ndCaitlin DunneBreeze66.1
3rdDaisy BrightDanny Blue62.9
4thJamie AndrewsHolly62.7
5thShannon McSorleyPoppy61.9
6thBeatrice DaviesPennwood Swynnol61.9
P14 Junior1stCaitlin DunneWillow70
2ndConstance DaviesMoet69.8
3rdMilly SingerPreston66.1
4thMaddison CoxJays Grey61.9
5thDaisy BrightDanny Blue60.1
6thJamie AndrewsHolly59.4
P13 Senior1stKaren ChambersCrossdrum Dexter63
P14 Senior1stKaren ChambersCrossdrum Dexter60.5
BD Prelim 13 Summer Qualifier1stKerry RambridgeMighty Mac76.7
BD Prelim 14 Summer Qualifier1stKerry RambridgeMighty Mac77.7

Pages

Partners

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04