Results

British Dressage 4th November 2018

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal Score
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - KBIS - Qualifier
Mrs Vicky TowersAdamBronze165.00%
Mrs Vicky ClelandKing SimonBronze264.81%
Mrs Heather DalgleishOnna MoonbeamBronze362.50%
Mrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze
Miss Sophia MarstonSolitaire 11Silver170.96%
Mrs Cathy TarboxCathy TarboxSilver
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006)
Mrs Vicky TowersAdamBronze166.54%
Mrs Heather DalgleishOnna MoonbeamBronze265.39%
Mrs Vicky ClelandKing SimonBronze364.04%
Mrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze456.35%
Mrs Cathy TarboxCathy TarboxBronze
Miss Sophia MarstonSolitaire 11Silver170.39%

British Dressage 5th November 2018

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal Score
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009)
Ms Emma Beswick Porters House Bronze167.50%
Mrs Sue StainesBilly VivoSilver163.53%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 98(2002) - Charles Owen - Qualifier
Mrs Sue StainesBilly VivoSilver164.21%
Dressage - BD - Affiliated - Elementary 53Q
Mrs Kerry HaldaneStorm In A Teacup IIIBronze166.32%
Ms Helen DentDunmoorBronze265.44%
Miss Chloe LeetMayflower DreamBronze360.15%
Ann StainesEscadeGold167.65%
Miss Susan BullockLynwood CrofterSilver170.44%
Femke MeilandMarvelSilver270.00%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010)
Mrs Kerry HaldaneStorm In A Teacup IIIBronze167.26%
Miss Helen DentdunmoorBronze264.84%
Miss Chloe LeetMayflower DreamBronze359.84%
Miss Anne StainesEscadeGold166.94%
Femke MeillandMarvelSilver171.13%
Miss Susan BullockLynwood CrofterSilver270.32%
Mrs Alison PepperEthel 11Silver365.00%
Mrs Amanda MCGinnigleProphetSilver464.03%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002)
Miss IMOGEN MURRAYEMAILSilver174.48%
Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetSilver267.24%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Qualifier
Ms Emma Beswick Porters House Bronze167.43%
Miss IMOGEN MURRAYEMAILSilver174.32%
Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetSilver266.08%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007)
Ms Kirsty FarrenHammerwood Don ChicoGold175.86%
Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver167.24%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Blue Chip - Qualifier
Ms Kirsty FarrenHammerwood Don ChicoGold173.23%
Mrs Melissa FairbrotherLowmoor Tiger LilySilver168.71%
Mrs Allison NorthFernieSilver265.32%
Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver365.16%
Mrs Amanda MCGinnigleProphetSilver464.36%

BD Dressage 15th October 2018

Results: 
RiderHorseSectionPlace%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - Winter
Miss ann stainesElmo IIGold167.94%
Mrs Sue StainesBilly VivoSilver161.62%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 98(2002) - Charles Owen - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Sue StainesBilly VivoSilver162.37%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006) - Winter
Mrs Sarah JacklinGood SpeedSilver166.21%
Mrs Christine LeedhamBazaars kudosSilver262.41%
Miss Georgina Fieldingkilcarna harrySilver361.72%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Equi-Trek - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Christine LeedhamBazaars kudosSilver165.54%
Miss Lucy KemplayDark Emperor Silver262.50%
Miss Alison WestVSilver361.96%
Mrs Sarah JacklinGood SpeedSilver461.61%
Miss Lucy KemplayMadam butterflySilver560.89%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - Winter
Miss Alison WestVBronze163.97%
Mrs Clare TewsonTigers bayBronze
Miss Susan BullockLynwood CrofterSilver164.31%
Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetSilver
Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Winter Qualifier
Miss Susan BullockLynwood CrofterSilver165.41%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012) - Winter
Miss Kirsty FarrenHammer wood don Chico Gold169.17%
Mr Philip NewtonCoolattin SonnySilver168.13%
Femke MeilandMarvelSilver168.13%
Mrs Melissa FairbrotherBlackbetty ISilver361.46%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 37A (2017) - Blue Chip - Winter Qualifier
Miss Kirsty FarrenHammer wood don Chico Gold163.15%
Femke MeilandMarvelSilver170.19%
Mrs Melissa FairbrotherLowmoor Tiger LilySilver266.48%
Mr Philip NewtonCoolattin SonnySilver365.93%
Miss Lucy KemplayMadam butterflySilver465.19%
Miss Lucy KemplayDark Emperor Silver562.78%

Results 24th September 2018

Results: 
24th Sept 2018RiderHorseSectionPlace%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010)
Mrs Christine LeedhamBazaars kudosSilver167.26%
Miss Alison WestVSilver265.97%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Equi-Trek - Qualifier
Miss Alison WestVSilver165.29%
Mrs Christine LeedhamBazaars kudosSilver265.15%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002)
Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze168.45%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Albion - Qualifier
Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze163.65%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007)
Mrs Linda HudsonZeus IIIBronze165.00%
Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver168.10%
Ms Wendy Batemanceron Park RubinSilver258.62%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Blue Chip - Qualifier
Mrs Allison NorthFernieBronze167.58%
Mrs Linda HudsonZeus IIIBronze265.00%
Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver164.52%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007)
Mrs jade tokleyinglenooks hannah57.93%
Mr Tony NealWish Him Well II61.55%

Dressage 23rd September 2018

Results: 
23rd SeptRiderHorseSectionTotal ScorePlace
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Blue Chip - Qualifier
Miss Georgina FieldingGreenacres AlaskaGold73.60%1
Mrs Lili Brooksby Dalby Jomathika MGold67.40%2
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17A (2017)
Miss Chloe BannisterBelmont BoomerangBronze64.83%1
Mrs Lili Brooksby Dalby Jomathika MGold65.69%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior
Miss Caitlin DunneWillow61.60%3
Miss Shannon McSorleyWitham Villa56.80%4
Miss Milly SingerPreston66.80%1
Amelia Maloney-SherwinHarrison63.00%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Junior
Miss Jamie AndrewsWitham Villa62.24%6
Miss Milly SingerPreston64.48%2
Miss Caitlin DunneWillow65.69%1
Miss Hannah CobleyPick buzz59.83%8
Miss Maddison CoxJays Grey62.59%4
Miss Constance DaviesMoet62.41%5
Amelia Maloney-SherwinHarrison63.97%3
Rachel DonaldBuzz61.72%7
Dressage - Unaffiliated P17b Senior
Miss Hannah SmithBen59.66%2
Miss Jessica Shields Breeze 63.79%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Senior
Miss Becka DarkinsBobbys Girl56.60%3
Mrs sarah Lindseyup and running60.80%2
Miss Jessica Shields Breeze 64.00%1

British Dressage 27th August 2018

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal Score
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006)
Mrs Pippa OwenClaude DebussyBronze167.93%
Mrs Kerry HaldaneStorm In A Teacup IIIBronze266.38%
Leonie AldrickVitasBronze361.72%
John BowersWiaronetteSilver168.45%
Miss India Durman-MillsBrickyard SplashSilver266.55%
Mrs Christine LeedhamBazaars kudosSilver364.83%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Equi-Trek - Qualifier
Kerry HaldaneStorm In A Teacup IIIBronze163.97%
John BowersWiaronetteSilver168.82%
Miss India Durman-MillsBrickyard SplashSilver268.24%
Miss Kate EbreyGeorge IISilver367.94%
Miss Ruth GairNefyn SwirlSilver466.91%
Christine LeedhamBazaars KudosSilver564.71%
Mrs Jane ArmstrongCork beautyBronze167.92%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012)
Mrs Michelle SouthWorsenden DibbleBronze263.54%
Mrs Linda HudsonZeus lllBronze359.17%
Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver166.88%
Miss Ruth GairLeverageSilver263.33%
Mrs Linda HudsonZeus lllBronze165.00%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 37A (2017) - Blue Chip - Qualifier
Mrs Michelle SouthWorsenden DibbleBronze165.00%
Mrs Pippa OwenClaude DebussyBronze364.63%
Mrs Jane ArmstrongCork beautyBronze463.52%
Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver165.93%
Miss Ruth GairLeverageSilver264.07%
Leonie AldrickVitasSilver357.96%

BD and unaffiliated results 5th august 2018

Results: 
RiderHorseSectionPlace%Place
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - KBIS - Qualifier
Miss Natasha PearceChase the ace VBronze168.28%2
Miss Niamh Oconnor Moonlight Bonita Bronze259.66%4
Mrs Melissa FairbrotherLowmoor Tiger LilySilver175.17%1
Mrs Michelle SouthWorsenden DibbleSilver265.52%3
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - KBIS - Qualifier
Mrs Kristy ChristopherAttack IIBronze168.33%1
Ms Keeley TongueTaraakumBronze264.38%3
Mrs Michelle SouthWorsenden DibbleSilver168.33%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Junior
Miss Shannon McSorleyMillie61.21%9
Miss Amelia Maloney SherwinWitham Villa64.48%4
Miss Hannah CobleyPick buzz63.45%5
Miss Milly SingerPreston67.07%1
Miss Maddison CoxJays Grey62.24%7
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma65.34%2
Miss Amber FlattersWitham Villa65.34%2
Miss Beatrice DaviesPennwood Swynnol62.76%6
Jamie AndrewsFlora62.07%8
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17A (2017) - Senior
Miss Jessica Shields Breeze 67.41%1
Miss Heidi Chawner Emerald Irish Ambassador 62.41%2
Miss Sorrell MargrettSir Robert's Salute59.31%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior
Miss Amelia Maloney SherwinWitham Villa61.46%2
Miss Constance DaviesMoet67.29%1
Jamie AndrewsFlora60.00%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Senior
Miss Sorrell MargrettSir Robert's Salute59.79%9
Miss Jessica Shields Breeze 66.46%1
Mrs Vivian SmithBenjamin Maxwell62.92%4
Miss Alice PeberdyRosie VIII62.29%5
Miss RUth RandleFranks Pride66.04%2
Miss Hannah SmithBen61.46%7
Mr CHRIS BARRATTMORJOY LADIESMAN66.04%2
Miss Tamzin HarrisMadame Briot60.21%8
Kate DeaconMillie61.67%6

Dressage 23rd July 2018

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlace%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009)
Amy CunninghamAkurateSilver167.35%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 98(2002) - Charles Owen - Qualifier
Miss Susan BullockLynwood CrofterBronze163.55%
Amy CunninghamAkurateSilver167.11%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010)
Mrs Pippa OwenClaude DebussyBronze163.23%
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver166.29%
Miss Alison WestVSilver265.48%
Miss India Durman-MillsBrickyard SplashSilver362.42%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 59(2010) - Equi-Trek - Qualifier
Miss ann stainesElmo IIGold166.56%
Miss Alison WestVSilver167.81%
Mrs Susannah LeeDaisynskiSilver266.56%
Miss India Durman-MillsBrickyard SplashSilver364.06%
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver463.91%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002)
Miss Susan BullockLynwood CrofterSilver165.00%
Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetSilver264.48%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Albion - Qualifier
Susannah LeeDaisynskiBronze165.54%
Miss ann stainesElmo IIGold166.08%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007)
Mrs Jane ArmstrongCork beautyBronze165.17%
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty MacBronze263.28%
Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver168.10%
Miss Amanda ShirtcliffeAlvescot Disco GirlSilver265.69%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Blue Chip - Qualifier
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty MacBronze165.65%
Mrs Pippa OwenClaude DebussyBronze264.03%
Mrs Allison NorthFernieBronze361.94%
Mrs Jane ArmstrongCork beautyBronze461.77%
Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver166.77%
Miss Amanda ShirtcliffeAlvescot Disco GirlSilver265.16%
Miss Jenny SoneforsEndeavourSilver361.45%
Dressage - BD - Pick Your Own - FEI
Miss ann stainesRoyal StandardGold171.84%
Ann StainesRoyal StandardGold269.86%
Serena GordonWonderlandSilver168.15%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Elementary - 40(2010)
Mrs Gemma Phillips Darcy64.84%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 38(2005)
Mrs Gemma Phillips Darcy65.00%

Dressage results 8th July 2018

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlace%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012)
Mrs Wendy GarrattArdlea Crystal LadyBronze167.92%
Miss Helen DentdunmoorBronze267.92%
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty MacBronze367.29%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 37A (2017) - Blue Chip - Qualifier
Mrs Allison NorthFernieBronze166.30%
Miss Helen DentdunmoorBronze264.44%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - KBIS - Qualifier
Mrs Rosie BushTresaison Dare to DanceBronze166.00%
Mrs Heather DalgleishOnna MoonbeamBronze262.40%
Mrs Rita Young-JonesThe ApprenticeBronze361.00%
Miss Georgina FieldingGreenacres AlaskaGold170.60%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - KBIS - Qualifier
Mrs Wendy GarrattArdlea Crystal LadyBronze169.58%
Mrs Rosie BushTresaison Dare to DanceBronze266.67%
Mrs Heather DalgleishOnna MoonbeamBronze362.71%
Mrs Rita Young-JonesThe ApprenticeBronze461.04%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior
Miss Amber FlattersPoppyJunior62.20%
Miss Gabrielle ThomasCorjeroJunior62.20%
Miss Shannon McSorleyMillieJunior60.20%
Miss Caitlin DunneWillowJunior65.40%
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTDANNY BLUEJunior63.20%
Miss Maddison CoxJays GreyJunior61.40%
Miss Milly SingerPrestonJunior64.80%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Senior
Miss Sally-Ann SmartAlvescot Flash HarrySenior66.60%
Miss Jade TunleyZiaSenior66.80%
Miss Amy KnightTwiggySenior64.40%
Miss Jessica ShieldsBreezeSenior64.00%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior
Miss Gabrielle ThomasCorjeroJunior61.04%
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTDANNY BLUEJunior63.96%
Miss Caitlin DunneWillowJunior65.83%
Miss Milly SingerPrestonJunior63.13%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Senior
Miss Sally-Ann SmartAlvescot Flash HarrySenior66.88%
Miss Jade TunleyZiaSenior67.71%
Miss Hannah SmithBenSenior61.67%
Miss Tamzin HarrisMadame BriotSenior61.46%
Miss Jessica Shields Breeze Senior62.50%

Dressage 11th June 2018

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlace%Overall
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - Winter
Miss IMOGEN MURRAYEMAILGold165.59%1
Mrs Madeleine GardnerFHS Diamond in the RoughSilver163.09%2
Mrs Sue StainesBilly VivoSilver260.29%3
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 98(2002) - Equine Construction - Qualifier
Mrs Lorraine AllanZorba IIBronze166.58%1
Mrs Madeleine GardnerFHS Diamond in the RoughSilver165.92%2
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006)
Mrs Vicky EarnshawCoolaneyBronze164.14%4
Mrs Louise Davison SP Street DancerGold170.86%1
Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold266.90%3
Mr John BowersWiaronetteSilver168.79%2
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 59(2010) - Childeric Saddles - Qualifier
Mrs Vicky EarnshawCoolaneyBronze162.81%3
Mrs Louise Davison SP Street DancerGold170.00%2
Mr John BowersWiaronetteSilver170.94%1
Dressage - BD - FEI - PSG (2017) - Fairfax Saddles - Qualifier
Ms Julie CoopeDon Dimitri Silver165.79%1
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002)
Miss ann stainesElmo IIGold171.03%1
Mrs Tracy FallMount Pleasant San LorenzoSilver168.97%2
Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetSilver265.52%3
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Qualifier - TopSpec
Miss ann stainesElmo IIGold171.77%1
Miss IMOGEN MURRAYEMAILGold268.38%2
Mrs Lorraine AllanZorba IISilver163.97%3
Mrs Sue StainesBilly VivoSilver260.15%4
Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012)
Mrs Allison NorthFernieBronze166.46%1
Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IIBronze264.17%4
Ms Sophie YellolyHysanneGold163.33%5
philip newtonCoolatton SonnySilver165.83%2
Ms Lorraine CowellTalulahSilver264.38%3
Dressage - BD - Novice - 37A (2017) - Affiliated - Dodson & Horrell - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IIBronze165.93%3
Ms Sophie YellolyHysanneGold167.22%1
Miss Elspeth DayHesperus BlackGold264.63%4
philip newtonCoolatton SonnySilver167.22%1
Ms Lorraine CowellTalulahSilver264.63%4

Pages

Partners

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04