Unaffiliated Results Monday 1st May 2017

Results: 
15Miss Constance DaviesPennwood SwynnolJunior1196.570.18%701
31Miss Ellie CampbellMoetJunior219168.21%682
2Miss Caitlin DunneBreezeJunior3188.567.32%683
6Miss Lauren McKenzieJayJunior4181.564.82%634
28Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilmaJunior4181.564.82%644
3Miss Annabel RamsayRoyal BrighteyesJunior6178.563.75%636
24Miss Milly SingerPrestonJunior717261.43%627
1Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexterJunior8169.560.54%628
16Miss Polly WailooJays GreyJunior916860.00%599
8Miss Hannah SmithCavalier HeroJunior10162.558.04%5910
14Miss Maddison CoxCharmJunior11155.555.54%5711
36Mrs Karen Benford Pik BuzzSenior16860.00%621
15Miss Constance DaviesPennwood SwynnolJunior116267.50%691
2Miss Caitlin DunneBreezeJunior215865.83%662
28Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilmaJunior3154.564.38%643
37Miss Daisy WileboreWitham VillaJunior4151.563.13%664
6Miss Lauren McKenzieJayJunior515062.50%625
17Miss Polly WailooHarrisonJunior6149.562.29%626
1Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexterJunior7146.561.04%617
36Mrs Karen Benford Pik BuzzSenior15363.75%631

Partners

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04