Times

BD Dressage Sunday 8th October 2017

Times: 
Class 1a Dressage P13 - Unaffiliated
22Sarah LindseyUp and Running1.23PM
1Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma1:30 PM
4Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze1:36 PM
5Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexter1:42 PM
6Miss Milly SingerPreston1:48 PM
17Miss Jamie AndrewsHolly1:54 PM
21Miss Katie SmithMaisey2:00 PM
7Miss Emma NealeWillow2:06 PM
16Mrs Karen ChambersJEANNIE2:12 PM
20Mr Jonathan LoughTittle Tattle Too2:18 PM
11Mrs Anna TylerOur Dominoe 2:24 PM
2:30 PM
Class 2a Dressage - P14 - Unaffiliated
3Miss Hannah SmithCavalier Hero2:36 PM
4Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze2:43 PM
5Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexter2:50 PM
6Miss Milly SingerPreston2:57 PM
2Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTDANNY BLUE3:04 PM
21Miss Katie SmithMaisey3:11 PM
16Mrs Karen ChambersJEANNIE3:18 PM
18Ms Kate JonesEncore Soleil3:25 PM
20Mr Jonathan LoughTittle Tattle Too3:32 PM
9Mr Tony NealWish Him Well II3:39 PM
3:46 PM
3:53 PM
1 Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - Qualifier
12Mrs Verity CatchesideEventually Evelyn4:00 PM
8Mrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprentice4:06 PM
15Miss Kelsey SmithEyes On 4:12 PM
19Mr Harry PayneDunroe Diamond Lux4:18 PM
2 Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - Qualifier
12Mrs Verity CatchesideEventually Evelyn4:24 PM
8Mrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprentice4:30 PM
10Mrs Vicky Ulliott-RoseTime Out4:36 PM
14Mrs Helen FergussonKemberton Diablo4:42 PM
15Miss Kelsey SmithEyes On 4:48 PM
19Mr Harry PayneDunroe Diamond Lux4:54 PM

BD Dressage Monday 9th October 2017

Times: 
ClassRider NoRiderHorseTimeSection
3a Dressage - Unaffiliated
8Mr Simon Moxley 10:30 AM
11Miss Anna McVeighJeanie10:37 AM
12Ms Kate JonesEncore Soleil10:44 AM
3 Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - Winter
2Mrs Angela CorsonPrimitive Chief Lynx10:51 AMS
3Mrs Nina MonksSaffron 210:58 AMS
4Miss Ruth OfieldCarlton Lotto11:05 AMS
17Miss Helen Dentdunmoor11:12 AMB
5Mr Craig MillardIvanhoe11:19 AMG
BREAK11:26 AM
Class 4a Novice 38 Unaffiliated
11Miss Anna McVeighJeanie11:33 AM
Class 4 Novice 38 Winter Qualifier
4Miss Ruth OfieldCarlton Lotto11:40 AMS
17Miss Helen Dentdunmoor11:47 AMB
10Miss Anastasia MeadowsTara Diamond11:54 AMB
5Mr Craig MillardIvanhoe12:01 PMG
5 Dressage - BD - Elementary - 45(2010) - Winter
2Mrs Angela CorsonPrimitive Chief Lynx12:08 PMB
9Miss Alison WestV12:15 PMS
15Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleil12:22 PMS
6Miss Amy KnightWeston Jetset12:29 PMG
BREAK12:36 PM
BREAK12:43 PM
BREAK12:50 PM
BREAK12:57 PM
6 Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter Qualifier
6Miss Amy KnightWeston Jetset1:04 PMG
16Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het Eelshof1:12 PMS
9Miss Alison WestV1:20 PMS
14Miss Katie SmithBathleyhills Touch Of Class1:28 PMS
15Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleil1:36 PMS
7 Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - Winter
16Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het Eelshof1:44 PMB
8 Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter Qualifier
7Mrs sally BatesBandido XXXVIII1:51 PMS
9 Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - Winter
1Mrs Karen MackanessSilsworth Sally1:59 PMB
7Mrs sally BatesBandido XXXVIII2:06 PMS

Partners

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04