Results

Results for Monday 29th August

Results: 
Results
Witham Villa Riding Centre 29th August 2016
Class 1P17QBronzeSandra Smith
RiderBD numberHorseReg no.SectionCol 1CollTotal%
1stMichelle South1510633Worsenden Dibble1431928bronze1196518465.71
Class 2P19QBronzeSandra Smith
RiderBD numberHorseReg no.SectionCol 1CollTotal%
1stMichelle South1510633Worsenden Dibble1431928bronze936615966.25
2ndSarah Hayes1612161Lavinia?bronze87.564151.563.12
3rdLeigh Thawley1611820Miss Tracy1632966bronze83.564147.561.45
4thKirsty Rodgers1045959AChilham Red Kite1535826Abronze75.559134.556.04
class 2P19QSilver Sandra Smith
1stRiderBD numberHorseReg no.SectionCol 1CollTotal%
2ndColleen Wilkinson1513185Jelly TotSilver987016870
3rdSharon Terry342149Floris1634166Silver957016568.75
Class 3N23BronzeSandra Smith
RiderBD numberHorseReg no.SectionCol 1CollTotal%
1stRebecca Darkins1512756Cavalier Hero32832Bronze11037.516066.66
2ndTracey Paskins?Ovidius?Bronze11839.5157.565.62
3rdEmma Mcintyre1612593Bally Murphy Delight163418Bronze115.539.515564.58
4thTracey Paskins?Albatros?Bronze115.538.515464.1
5thLinda Hudson126152Zeus III1533015Bronze113.539152.563.54
6thElaine Meadley273414Tuscani Pavaroti4325604170Bronze1093914861.66
7thKelsey Smith?Eyes On?Bronze104.534.513957.9
class 3 N23SilverSandra Smith
RiderBD numberHorseReg no.SectionCol 1CollTotal%
1stLisa Swanwick190144George X1631451Silver1194015966.25
2ndColleen Wilkinson1513185Jelly TotSilver115.539.515564.58
3rdRachel Smith115690Elmdale Eduardo1534007Silver110.537.514861.66
class 4N39Qbronze Richard Baldwin
RiderBD numberHorseReg no.SectionCol 1CollTotal%
1stLisa Swanwick190144George X1631451Silver136.542178.568.65
2ndTracey Paskins?Ovidius?Bronze13238.5168.564.8
3rdLinda Hudson126152Zeus III1533015Bronze12839.5165.563.65
4thTracey Paskins?Albatros?Bronze1233816161.92
5thEmma Mcintyre1612593Bally Murphy Delight163418Bronze122.537.513860.76
6thKelsey Smith?Eyes On?Bronze111.53414555.96
7thElaine Medley273414Tuscani Pavaroti4325604170Bronze11033.5143.555.19
8thRebecca Darkins1512756Cavalier Hero32832Bronze1113314254.61
Class 4N39QSilverRichard Baldwin
RiderBD numberHorseReg no.SectionCol 1CollTotal%
1stLouise Mellor401625Coco Van Het EelshofSilver1384117968.84
2ndLisa Swanwick190144Strudel?Silver130.540.517165.76
3rdMatthew Watts402382Bonnie Bennett1633359Silver11934.5153.559.03
4thRachel Smith115690Elmdale Eduardo1534007Silver1083414254.61
Class 5El 45BronzeRichard Baldwin
RiderBD numberHorseReg no.SectionCol 1CollTotal%
1stRuth Gair1414496Nefyn Swirl1433048Bronze1425419667.5
Class 5El 45SilverRichard Baldwin
RiderBD numberHorseReg no.SectionCol 1CollTotal%
1stJo-ann Moore52043Suzie56731Silver140.554194.567
2ndLouise Mellor401625Coco Van Het EelshofSilver1395519466.8
3rdLisa Swanwick190144Strudel?Silver1315118262.7
Class 6El 59QSilverRichard Baldwin
RiderBD numberHorseReg no.SectionCol 1CollTotal%
1stRuth Gair1414496Nefyn Swirl1433048Silver161.554215.567.3
Class 7M69SilverRichard Baldwin
RiderBD numberHorseReg no.SectionCol 1CollTotal%
1stKim Sleath65625Orient Express37688Silver178.557235.571.3
2ndSally Tucker214116Paris45438Silver1645421866
Class 8M75QSilverRichard Baldwin
RiderBD numberHorseReg no.SectionCol 1CollTotal%
1stKim Sleath65625Orient Express37688Silver201.556257.569.5
2ndSally Tucker214116Paris45438Silver174.551223.560.99

Sunday 14th August 2016

Results: 
TestPositionRiderHorsePercentage
P17 Unaffiliated Junior
1stEllie CampbellMoet67.86
2ndConnie DaviesCoco67.68
3rdDaisy WileboreBasil65.18
4thChloe LeetMayflower Dream64.82
5thDaisy May BrightHarrison63.93
6thLauren MckenzieJay63.21
P17 Unaffiliated Senior1stEmma NealeWillow65.54
P19 Unaffiliated Junior1stConnie DaviesCoco68.33
2ndDaisy WileboreBasil62.29
3rdLauren MckenzieJay62.08
4thJessica ShieldsCrossdrum Dexter61.67
5thPolly WailooCharm59.79
6thChloe LeetMayflower Dream56.04
N23 Unaffiliated Senior1stKaren ChambersBen64.79
2ndGemma PhillipsDexter61.46
3rdEmma NealeWillow61.25
N39 Unaffiliated Senior1stKaren ChambersBen60.19
P17Q Affiliated Bronze1stMichelle SouthWorsenden Dibble65.36
2ndHeather DalgleishLady Lola60.71
P17Q Affiliated Silver1stLeanne RichieKilcorlean Brook72.68
2ndHelen DentDunmoor72.5
3rdHelen JacksonLeverage69.64
P19Q Affiliated Bronze1stHeather DalgleishLady Lola60.63
2ndMichelle SouthWorsenden Dibble59.79
P19Q Affiliated Silver1stHelen DentDunmoor69.79
2ndHelen JacksonLeverage67.71
N23 Affiliated Bronze1stEmma Jane TaylorConnell65.42
2ndRachel OsbourneZico61.67
N23 Affiliated Silver1stRachel Moore Mintse B65.21
2ndMelissa HarveyPenhaligon Landau63.13
3rdRachel SmithElmdale Eduardo61.88
N39Q Affilaited Bronze1stEmma Jane TaylorConnell63.83
2ndRachel OsbourneZico54.81
N39Q Affiliated Silver1stRachel MooreMintse B63.46
2ndMelissa HarveyPenhaligon Landau63.27
3rdRachel SmithElmdale Eduardo62.12

Results Monday 11th July

Results: 
Times Monday 11th July
Class 5NoRiderBD numberHorseReg no.SectionCol 1CollTotal%
N23Judge: Martyne Galland
Unaff1stAnna McVeighCrossdrum DexterUnaffiliatedSenior109.569168.062.4
bronze1stHelen Dent145483Dunmoor1633467Bronze12061.5181.567.22
ndHelen Jackson1511615Leverage1532134Bronze11357168.563.14
silver1stDebbie Clark114332Newmiln Brooklyn1633355silver11759.5176.565.37
2ndLisa Swanwick190144George X1631451Silver11560.5175.562.77
3rdJayne Riley124567Epsom1431036Silver107.560.5168.062.22
class 6
N39QUAJudge: Martyne Galland
unaffil1st Anna McVeighCrossdrum DexterSenior3661.5
Bronze1stHelen Dent145483Dunmoor1633467Bronze4066.3
2ndHelen Jackson1511615Leverage1532134Bronze3459.2
silver1stLisa Swanwick190144George X1631451Silver4067.3
2ndDebbie Clark114332Newmiln Brooklyn1633355silver4065
gold 1stSara Helmer119784Castleview Dun5190003175Gold13340173.066.53
Class 7NoRiderBD numberHorseReg no.SectionCol 1CollTotal%Place
E45AffJudge: Caroline Tupling
Bronze12Alison West1511151V1632991137.554191.566.03
class 8
E59QAffJudge: Caroline Tupling
bronze1stAlison West1511151V163299115754211.065.93
2ndClaire Potter1410980Candino1431468152.551203.563.59
silver1stGeorgina Fielding1414803Kilcarna Harry56903155.553208.565.19
class 9
M69AffJudge: Caroline Tupling
Bronze1stHeather Jacks61140Widebay Blush59706Bronze162.553215.565.3
2ndClaire Potter1410980Candino1431468Bronze154.550204.561.96
unaff1stDenise WainwrightMinnie Macsenior139.549188.557.12
class 10
M75QAffJudge: Caroline Tupling
bronze1stHeather Jacks61140Widebay Blush59706Bronze184.551235.563.64
silver1stVictoria Humphry202762Cornetta51543Silver20257259.070
class 11
AM85AffJudge: Caroline Tupling
bronze1stKaren Mackaness122270Silsworth Sally32462174.538.5213.062.64
class 12
class 13
PYOAffJudge: Caroline Tupling
A102
silver1stAmy Pugh211036Vignoles Gambit51133silver189.540229.567
A105
PSG
silver1stSerina Gordon179663Wonderland54763Silver214.539.5253.566.711st

Sunday 10th July

Results: 
Witham villa Riding Centre
Times Sunday 10th July
Class 1NoRiderBD numberHorseReg no.SectionCol 1CollTotal%
P17UAJudge: Serina Gonchakov
1stEllie CampbellMoetJuniorUA122.554176.567.88
2ndDaisy WileboreBasilJuniorUA117.553170.565.58
3rdJessica ShieldsCrossdrum DexterJuniorUA1195016965
4thIsabelle UnderwoodBenjiJuniorUA168.547155.559.81
1stJennifer King-ClarkeBuzzSeniorUA13058188.572.5
2ndSharon TerryFlorisSeniorUA1285618470.77
3rdMichelle DurrantBijouSeniorUA122.552174.567.12
4thVincent Brown-KeechFlossSeniorUA121.553174.567.12
5thMandy TwynhamCampion Sorcerers ApprenticeSeniorUA1195117065.38
6thJessica OrtonOliverSeniorUA1135116463.07
7thKatie BlandArianSeniorUA1135016362.69
8thJane CarruthersLottieSeniorUA1105116161.92
TimeNoNameHorseSectionCol 1CollTotal%
P19Judge: Di HarveyUnaffilated
1stEmma NealeWillowSenior151.568.8
2ndVincent Brown-KeechHerbieSenior157.565.63
3rdVincent Brown-KeechFlossSenior15564.58
4thJennifer King-ClarkeBuzzSenior15163.1
5thKatie BlandArianSenior145.560.63
JUNIORUnaffilated
1stDaisy WileboreBasilJunior143.565.2
2ndLauren MckenzieJayJunior13862.73
3rdIsabelle UnderwoodBenjiJunior137.562.5
4thCaitlin DunneBreezeJunior136.562.05
5thJessica ShieldsCross-drum DexterJunior133.560.6
N23UAJudge: Di Harvey
15.5217Emma NealeWillowSeniorUA177.565.74
15.5918Karen ChambersBenSeniorUA17364.07
BreakBreakBreak
N39UAJudge: Di Harvey
16.2518Karen ChambersBenSeniorUA1284016864.62
Sunday 10th July class 1Bronze
P17QJudge: Di Harvey
1stLeigh Shawley1611820Miss Tracy1632966Bronze127.572197.570.54
2ndEve Hopkins1611088Humphrey1633014ABronze126.570196.570.18
3rdAimee Scarlette Srawley1610233Kisby Be Pravia1631872Bronze1236719067.86
Witham villa riding centre
Sunday 10th July class 1
P17QJudge: Di HarveySilver
1stClaire Green1512503Purdy's Dream432471287019870.17
Witham villa riding centre
Sunday 10th July class 2
TimeNoNameHorseSectionCol 1CollTotal%
P19QAffJudge: Di Harveyclass 2
1stLeigh Shawley1611820Miss Tracy1632966Bronze997117070.83
2ndAimee Scarlette Srawley1610233Kisby Be Pravia1631872Bronze956916468.33
3rdSarah Hayes1612161Kiss Me Kate?Bronze896515464.17
Witham Villa Riding Centre
Sunday 10th July class 2silver
1stHelen Jackson1511615Leverage1532134Silver101.575176.573.54
2ndColleen Wilkinson1513185Jellytot1433038silver95.569164.568.54
3rdKaren Riddell4015669Kissemmie Crackerjack58044Silver92.566158.566.04
Witham Villa riding Centre
class 3Judge: Di HarveyBronze
N23
1stHelen Jackson1511615Leverage1532134Bronze124.543.516870
2ndLinda Hudson126152Zeus III1533015Bronze125.542.516870
3rdRebecca Howsam403015Ginger JG1431066Bronze1264216870
4thRebecca Darkins1512756Cavalier Hero32832Bronze1143915363.75
Witham Villa riding Centre
class 3Judge: Di Harveysilver
1stKerry Haldane403356Storm in a Teacup III60607Silver12140.5161.567.29
2ndColleen Wilkinson1513185Jellytot1433038Silver1174015765.42
Witham Villa Riding Centre
class 4 Bronze
N39QJudge: Di Harvey
18.3929Linda Hudson126152Zeus III1533015Bronze138.541.518069.23
N39Qsilver
18.5328Kerry Haldane403356Storm in a Teacup III60607Silver130.540170.565.58

Monday 13th June 2016

Results: 
TestPositionRiderHorsePercentage
N22 UA Senior1stHelen DentDunmoor66.03
2ndStephanie AllenOne Out Of The Blue65.17
3rdLouise MellorCoco Van Het Eelshof63.79
4thSandra BraithwaiteDon Frederick59.48
N22 Affiliated Bronze1stElaine MedleyTuscani Pavaroti55.34
N22 Affiliated Silver1stLorraine CowellCelebration67.41
2ndRachel MooreChelsmoor Jitterbug64.31
N37 UA Senior1stLouise MellorCoco Van Het Eelshof69.46
2ndHelen DentDunmoor68.21
3rdSandra BraithwaiteDon Frederick63.21
N37Q Affiliated Bronze1stElaine MedleyTuscani Pavaroti59.64
N37Q Affiliated Silver1stAmy PughLynwood Constitution72.85
2ndAmy PughLynwood Montana67.32
3rdRachel MooreChelsmoor Jitterbug62.67
4thTony Neal Idle Time60.71
E45 Affiliated Bronze1stAlison WestV71.55
2ndSara HelmerCastleview Dun64.13
3rdJade TokleyNo Bother62.24
E59Q Affiliated Bronze1stAlison WestV66.25
2ndJade TokleyNo Bother64.84
E59Q Affiliated Silver1stHelen StoneGambeldini G68.12
E59Q Affiliated Gold1stSerina GonchakovMonsoleil68.12
M69 Affiliated Bronze1stLucy Field-RichardsVuron63.93
2ndSarah JacklinPuddle of Mud63.18
3rdHeather SacksWidebay Blush58.63
M69 Affiliated Gold1stBecky MoodyEureko75.15
M75Q Affiliated Bronze1stSarah JacklinPuddle of Mud61.35
2ndHeather SacksWidebay Blush60.27
3rdLucy Field-RichardsVuron59.72
M75Q Affiliated Gold1stBecky MoodyEureko68.51
AM 85 Affiliated Bronze1stDenise WainwrightCinnabar King61.61
AM 85 Affiliated Silver1stLauren CrouchKerayasi63.38
AM 85 Affiliated Gold1stBecky MoodySan Tropez74.55
AM98Q Affiliated Bronze1stDenise WainwrightCinnabar King62.23
AM98Q Affiliated Silver1stLauren CrouchKerayasi62.76
AM98Q Affiliated Gold1stBecky MoodySan Tropez74.47
2ndBecky MoodyEureko70.00

Results Sunday 12th June 2016

Results: 
TestPositionRiderHorsePercentage
P15 Unaffiliated Junior1stIsabelle UnderwoodBenji62.61
2ndCharlotte BarkerHolly61.30
3rdLauren GoringBreeze60.65
4thJessica ShieldsCrossdrum Dexter60.22
5thLauren MckenzieJay59.13
6thPolly WailooCharm58.26
P15 Unaffiliated Senior1stLinsey TurnerMighty Mouse66.09
2ndJennifer King-ClarkeBuzz65.00
3rdEmma Neale Willow63.48
4thJade TunleyBan Prionsa60.65
5thZoe RobinsonBen56.96
P17 Unaffiliated Junior1stIsabelle UnderwoodBenji63.46
2ndCaitlin DunneBreeze63.27
3rdJessica ShieldsCrossdrum Dexter62.12
4thLauren MckenzieJay60.78
P17 Unaffiliated Senior1stJennifer King-ClarkeBuzz66.92
2ndLinsey TurnerMighty Mouse65.00
3rdJade TunleyBan Pronsa63.27
N22 Unaffiliated Senior1stLinsey TurnerValentine65.17
2ndKaren ChambersBen64.32
3rdEmma NealeWillow63.28
N37 Unaffiliated Senior1stLinsey Turner Valentine65.18
2ndKaren ChambersBen61.79
P15Q Affiliated Bronze1stAnna TylerSeabourne Incognito75.22
2ndGrace SmithClearly Mad62.61
3rdHeather DalgleishLady Lola62.39
P15Q Affiliated Silver1stRebecca DumbartonApollo IV67.83
P17Q Affiliated Bronze1stAnna TylerSeabourne Incognito70.19
2ndLeigh ThawleyMiss Tracy68.65
3rdEve HopkinsHumphrey67.12
4thRita Young-JonesThe Apprentice61.92
5thHeather DalgleishLady Lola59.04
P17Q Affiliated Silver1stRebecca DumbartonApollo IV70.19
2ndVicky LeeGoldston Mr Fantastic66.92
N22 Affiliated Bronze1stKelsey SmithEyes On67.93
2ndRita Young-JonesThe Apprentice58.79
N22 Affiliated Silver1stJenny ColmanScippio II73.62
2ndRachel MooreMintse B71.21
3rdIndia Durman-Mills Brickyard Splash68.62
4thOlivia lLangleyBathleyhills Csea Wurzel68.28
5thLorraine CowellCelebration67.41
N37Q Affiliated Silver1stRachel MooreMintse B73.39
2ndIndia Durman-MillsBrickyard Splash68.04
3rdLorraine CowellCelebrarion65.18
4thOlivia LangleyBathleyhills Csea Wurzel65.00

Results Monday 23rd May 2016

Results: 
TestPositionRiderHorsePercentage
N23 UA1stLouise MellorCoco Van Het Eelshof65.18
N23 Aff Bronze1stStephanie AllenOne Out Of The Blue61.11
N23 Aff Silver1stLisa SwanwickGeorge X70
2ndSue StainesBilly Vivo65.74
3rdLorraine CowellCelebration62.40
N23 Aff Gold1stLaura JarvisGieni68.14
N37 UA1stLouise MellorCoco Van Het Eelshof65.17
N37Q Aff Silver1stLisa SwanwickGeorge X65.53
2ndLorraine CowellCelebration65.17
3rdLisa SwanwickStrudel62.14
N37Q Aff Gold1stAnn StainesElmo67.32
2ndLaura JarvisGieni63.03
E45 Aff Silver1stKim SleathFulbrook Ferdinand67.75
2ndLisa SwanwickStrudel65
3rdJo-Ann MooreSuzie63.79
E45 Aff Gold1stAnn SainesElmo68.62
E57Q Aff Bronze1stKatie SmithBathleyhills Touch of Class63.92
E57Q Aff Silver1stJo-Ann MooreSuzie63.39
E57Q Aff Gold1stVerity SaulMonsoleil61.78
M69 Aff Bronze1stSue MooreCavatana62.72
AM 85 Aff Bronze1stLaura HillWoodfield-Alban65.44
AM85 Aff Silver1stLauren CrouchKerayasi62.20
AM91Q Aff Bronze1stLaura HillWoodfield-Alban63.20
AM91Q Aff silver1stLauren CrouchKerayasi65.25
A105 Aff Gold1stJulie CoopeDon Dimitri65.69
PSG Aff Silver1stHenry DayDaimler72.23
PSG Aff Gold1stSophie WellsFatal Attraction69.34
Int 1 Aff Silver1stHenry DayDaimler70.26
2ndAnn StainesRoyal Standard69.60
3rdVerity SaulDebutante63.42

Monday 2nd May 2016

Results: 
TestPositionRiderHorsePercentage
P15Q unaffiliated Senior1stJessica OrtonOliver65.86
2ndLexy HorneRio64.34
3rdJane Carruthers60.65
P15Q unaffiliaed Junior1stIsabelle UnderwoodBenji63.91
2ndJessica ShieldsCrossdrum Dexter62.39
3rdLauren MckenzieJay61.30
P15Q Affiliated Bronze1stRita Young-jonesThe Apprentice56.08
P15Q Silver1st (and 1st overall)Harriet Emma ThompsonFour Ashes Belgravier69.56
2ndColleen WilkinsonJellytot67.60
3rd V E HoodCarnsdale Da Vinci66.95
1st GoldAlison HodgsonMount Daisy Lily66.30
P19Q Unaffiliated Senior1stSuzi HollandTiddlyslops65.90
2ndLexy HorneRio65.22
P19Q Unaffiliated Junikior1stCaitlin DunneBreeze63.63
2ndIsabelle UnderwoodBenji62.95
3rdJessica ShieldsCrossdrum Dexter61.13
P19Q Affiliated Bronze1stRita Young-jonesThe Apprentice59.31
P19Q Affiliated Silver1st (and 1st overall)Harriet Emma ThompsonFour Ashes Belgravier72.27
2ndColleen WilkinsonJellytot70.22
3rdV E HoodCarnsdale Da Vinci68.86
4thLisa SwanwickGeorge X66.81
5thHayley KeatingeTinie Tempah65.45
P19Q Affiliated Gold1stRebecca Wood On the Buzz66.81
2ndAlison HodgsonMount Daisy Lily65.68
N23 Unaffiliated Senior1stAlison WestSolly66.29
2ndRebecca WoodOn The Buzz66.11
3rdSuzi HollandTiddlyslops60.37
4thSarah EwenMr Flintstone59.62
N23 Affiliated Bronze1st (and 1st overall)Sue GudgeRoyal Crown68.14
2ndHayley KeatingeTinie Tempah64.62
3rdDr Pam LoughnaThe Pale Face63.33
4thDonna MacDiamond IV62.59
5thSarah BurrowsAmurra Al Ahmar61.29
N23 Affiliated Silver1stNiamh BerminghamOutha D'Amaury67.59
2ndLisa SwanwickGeorge X67.03
3rdLaura CooperBroadstone Westside64.81
4thH A LewandowskaFire of Independence63.70
5thAlice ClaypoleCaecanol Arabella63.33
6thVicky LancasterTrewarne62.77
7thFern RoachWoodland Unforgettable62.22
N39Q Unaffiliated Senior1stAlison WestSolly66.72
2ndKaren Chambers Ben62.24
3rdStephanie AllenLibby60.86
4thSarah EwenMr Flintstone58.44
N39Q Affiliated Bronze1stDonna MacDiamond IV64.82
2ndDr Pam LoughnaThe Pale Face60.86
N39Q Affiliated Silver1st (and 1st overall)Niamh BerminghamOutha D'Amaury68.27
2nd (and 2nd overall)Alice ClaypoleCaecanol Arabella66.72
3rdRuth GairNefyn Swirl66.03
4thLaura CooperBroadstone Westside65
5thFern RoachWoodand Unforgettable64.13
6thH A LewandowskaFire of Independence62.93
E40 Unaffiliated Senior1stKaren ChambersBen63.38
E40 Affiliated Bronze1stRuth GairNefyn Swirl65.80
E40 Affiliated Silver1stIndia Durman-MillsBrickyard Splash68.22
E40 Affiliated Gold1stCraig MillardDiablo Dancer68.06
E59Q Affiliated Silver1stMaddie DohertyBroderick68.59
2ndIndia Durman-MillsBrickyard Splash66.71
E59Q Affiliated Gold1stCraig MillardDiablo Dancer72.65
2ndHeather Parnham-WilsonToprock Candice70.46
3rdSerina GonchakovMonsoleil66.56

Dressage Show Monday 18th April 2016

Results: 
TestPositionRiderHorsePercentage
Novice 23 Unsffiliated Senior1stDanni SodenMilo65
2ndAmy KnightBetsy64.81
3rdMakenna-Leigh JarromPik Buzz63.33
4th Alison WestSolly61.85
5th Rosie HarbourRoyal Bright Eyes60.55
Novice 23 Affiliated Silver1stNina MonksMonte's Forest Fire69.25
2ndRachel MooreChelmoor Jitterbug64.07
Novice 37 Unaffiliated Senior1stAlison WestSolly63.03
Novice 37Q Affiliated Silver1stKim SleathFulbrook Ferdinand70.53
2ndNina MonksMnte's Forest Fire64.46
3rdRachel MooreChelmoor Jitterbug60.89
Elementary 45 Affiliated Bronze1stSara HelmerCastleview Dun63.10
2ndClaire PotterCandino II61.55
Elementary 45 Affiliated Silver1stWade BarleyDancing Wolf57.41
Elementary 57Q AffiliatedBronze1stClaire PotterCandino II58.92
Elementary 57Q Affiliated Gold1stSerina GonchakovMonsoleil63.21
Medium 69 Affiliated Silver1stJackie IngramBallcullane Lad68.03
2ndVictoria HumphreyConetta66.66
Medium 73Q Affiliated Silver1stJackie IngramBallcullane Lad66.61
AM85 Affiliated Silver1stGemma PhillipsKrack De Niro63.67
2ndKaren MackanessSilsworth Sally59.11
AM 91Q Affiliated 1stGemma PhillipsKrack De Niro60
PSG Affiliated Silver1stAmy KnightSt Elmo's Forest Fire SP61.71

Sunday 17th April 2016

Results: 
TestPositionRiderHorsePercentage
Prelim 19 Unaffiliated Junior1stIsabelle UnderwoodBenji65
2ndJessica ShieldsCrossdrum Dexter64.77
3rdEllie CampbellMoet63.64
4thDaisy WileboreWilma63.41
5thLauren MckenzieJay60.91
6thCaitlin DunneBreeze60
7thTamzin HarrisHolly B59.32
8th Billie ChandlerCharm55.68
Prelim 19 Unaffiliated Senior1stJennifer King ClarkeBuzz67.27
2ndLisa SwanwickCassius66.82
3rdJane CarruthersLottie65.68
4thWendy HeathAlex61.82
Prelim 19SQ Affiliated Bronze1stJoanne CoeZahaalie61.59
Prelim 19SQ Affiliated Silver1st Claire GreenPurdy's Dream70.91
2nd Colleen WilkinsonJelly Tot II68.64
3rdLisa SwanwickStrudel67.05
Novice 22 Unaffiliated Senior1stDavina WilsonDennis Van't Asschaut65.34
2ndKaren ChambersBen65.34
3rd=Jennifer King ClarkeBuzz63.62
3rd=Anna McVeighMilo63.62
5thLisa SwanwickCassius61.38
6thLee-ann ImbodenCruiser58.45
Novice 22 Affiliated Bronze1stElaine MedleyTuscani Pavaroti65.52
2ndRebecca DarkinsCavalier Ceasar63.10
3rdJoanne CoeZahaalie61.21
Novice 22 Affiliated Silver1stLouise SmithElverdi H68.10
2ndIndia Durman-MillsBrickyard Splash67.59
3rdLisa SwanwickStrudel64.48
4thH A Lewandowska-GrayFire of Independence64.31
Novice 22 Affiliated Gold1stSue CarsonGucci SCS + DHI66.90
Novice 38 Unaffiliated Senior1stJenny SoneforsJason66.13
2ndKaren ChambersBen64.84
3rdAnna McVeighMilo64.52
Novice 38SQ Affiliated Bronze1stRebecca DarkinsCavalier Hero64.19
2nd Elaine MedleyTuscani Pavaroti62.9
Novice 38SQ Affiliated Silver1stIndia Durman-MillsBrickyard Splash76.61
2ndH A Lewandowska-GrayFire of Independence67.26
3rdLouise SmithElverdi H65.97
Novice 38SQ Affiliated Gold1stSue CarsonGucci SCS + DHI71.29

Pages

Partners

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04