Results

Champioship show Sunday 19th November

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseTotal%Place
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Introductory - B(2009) - Championship
Mrs Karen ChambersRabboeni de Haar16069.57%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 37(2007) - Championship - Open to all
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol17261.43%2
Mrs Laura Barber-RileyMilo18566.07%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Warm Up Class
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma168.567.40%4
Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze170.568.20%3
Miss Hannah SmithCavalier Hero166.566.60%5
Miss Jamie AndrewsWitham Villa16666.40%6
Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexter16264.80%10
Miss Milly SingerPreston16566.00%8
Miss Polly WailooHarrison165.566.20%7
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Warm Up Class
Mrs Karen Benford Pik Buzz17570.00%1
Mrs Carole HillJeanie16365.20%9
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty Mac17469.60%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Championship - Junior
Miss Daisy BrightWilma160.566.88%1
Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze154.564.38%6
Miss Hannah SmithCavalier Hero152.563.54%7
Miss Jamie AndrewsWitham Villa150.562.71%8
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol160.566.88%1
Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexter156.565.21%4
Miss Polly WailooHarrison155.564.79%5
Miss Milly SingerPreston15865.83%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Championship - Senior
Mrs Carole HillJeanie15464.17%5
Mrs Joanne ScholesBodey162.567.71%3
Mrs Karen Benford Pik Buzz169.570.63%2
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty Mac171.571.46%1
Kristy PorterAttack II16267.50%4

Dressage Monday 13th November

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%Place
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009)
Mrs Karen MackanessSilsworth SallyBronze1211.562.21%2
Mrs Gemma Phillips Krack-de-niroSilver1227.566.91%1
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 98(2002) - Charles Owen - Qualifier
Mrs Gemma Phillips Krack-de-niroSilver124363.95%1
Miss Samantha Monks Tikkabilla Mill Silver223160.79%2
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006)
Mrs Sue MooreCavatanaBronze118764.48%4
Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold119366.55%3
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver120370.00%1
Miss Alison WestVSilver2201.569.48%2
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Equi-Trek - Qualifier
Mrs Sue MooreCavatanaBronze117763.21%4
Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold1167.559.82%5
Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofSilver119268.57%1
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver2188.567.32%2
Miss Alison WestVSilver318566.07%3
Mrs Alison PepperEthel 11Silver
Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze121364.55%1
Dressage - BD - Medium - 69(2005)
Miss Helen DentdunmoorBronze116167.08%2
Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012)
Ms Elaine HartonSilver Sky TwisterBronze2149.562.29%3
Mrs Donna FeighanILUCYSilver1162.567.71%1
Mrs sharon marshallRosie VlllSilver2149.562.29%3
Miss Helen DentdunmoorBronze
Dressage - BD - Novice - 37(2007) - Blue Chip - Qualifier
Mrs sharon marshallRosie VlllSilver1168.560.18%1
Mr Tony NealIdle TimeSilver2164.558.75%2
Ms Anna McVeighJeanie15665.00%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 23(2012)
Ms Anna McVeighJeanie18164.64%1

Dressage Sunday 12th November

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%Place
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - Qualifier
Mrs Joanna ClowesTyreos CasanovaBronze1182.570.19%1
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMrs Vicky Ulliott-RoseTime OutBronze2173.566.73%2
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMrs Verity CATCHESIDEEventually EvelynSilver117165.77%3
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - Qualifier
Mrs Joanna ClowesTyreos CasanovaBronze118270.00%2
Mrs Kristy ChristopherAttack IIBronze2171.565.96%4
Mrs Vicky Ulliott-RoseTime OutBronze3165.563.65%5
Mrs Mandy EllisTravellerBronze
Mrs Donna FeighanILUCYGold118470.77%1
Mrs Verity CATCHESIDEEventually EvelynSilver117968.85%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 13(2006) Junior
Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze161.562.12%5
Miss Florence ThompsonWitham villa155.559.81%6
Miss Amelia Maloney SherwinWitham Villa14756.54%9
Miss Jamie AndrewsWitham Villa15459.23%7
Miss Jess Orton Murphy169.565.19%3
Miss Freya HarrisFlying Minstrel148.557.12%8
Miss Milly SingerPreston17266.15%2
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol176.567.89%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 13(2006) Senior
Mrs Sandie BaconChanel
Mrs Karen ChambersCrossdrum Dexter164.563.27%4
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 14(2006) - Unaffiliated
Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze18270.00%1
Miss Hannah SmithCavalier Hero157.560.58%4
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol17768.08%2
Miss Polly WailooHarrison161.562.12%3

BD Dressage Monday 9th October 2017

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - WinterMrs Karen MackanessSilsworth SallyBronze
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - WinterMrs sally BatesBandido XXXVIIISilver1203.559.85%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 45(2010) - WinterMrs Angela CorsonPrimitive Chief LynxBronze117259.31%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 45(2010) - WinterMiss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold119065.52%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 45(2010) - WinterMiss Alison WestVSilver1200.569.14%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 45(2010) - WinterMiss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold123067.65%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Alison WestVSilver1234.568.97%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofSilver2226.566.62%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver3215.563.38%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Katie SmithBathleyhills Touch Of ClassSilver
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMiss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze119065.52%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs sally BatesBandido XXXVIIISilver122064.71%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMiss Helen DentdunmoorBronze1184.563.62%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMr Craig MillardIvanhoeGold122778.28%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMrs Nina MonksSaffron 2Silver119667.59%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMiss Ruth OfieldCarlton LottoSilver2192.566.38%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMrs Angela CorsonPrimitive Chief LynxSilver318563.79%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Affiliated - Winter QualifierMiss Helen DentdunmoorBronze1206.566.61%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Affiliated - Winter QualifierMiss Anastasia MeadowsTara DiamondBronze219863.87%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Affiliated - Winter QualifierMr Craig MillardIvanhoeGold123074.19%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Affiliated - Winter QualifierMiss Ruth OfieldCarlton LottoSilver120365.48%
Novice 38 UnaffiliatedMs Kate JonesEncore Soleil19266.21%

BD Dressage Sunday 8th October 2017

Results: 
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze115760.39%614
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMr Harry PayneDunroe Diamond LuxGold1182.570.19%731
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMrs Verity CatchesideEventually EvelynSilver117266.15%672
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMiss Kelsey SmithEyes On Silver117266.15%682
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - QualifierMrs Helen FergussonKemberton DiabloBronze1166.564.04%644
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze2159.561.35%615
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - QualifierMr Harry PayneDunroe Diamond LuxGold1186.571.73%741
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - QualifierMiss Kelsey SmithEyes On Silver117366.54%682
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - QualifierMrs Verity CatchesideEventually EvelynSilver2169.565.19%673
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilmaJunior 1164.563.27%623
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss Milly SingerPrestonJunior 1164.563.27%633
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss Caitlin DunneBreezeJunior 316362.69%636
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexterJunior 416161.92%617
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss Jamie AndrewsWitham VillaJunior 5156.560.19%5910
Dressage - UnaffiliatedSarah LindseyUp and RunningSenior116965.00%661
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMrs Anna TylerOur Dominoe Senior216663.85%632
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss Katie SmithMaiseySenior3164.563.27%653
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMr Jonathan LoughTittle Tattle TooSenior416061.54%628
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMrs Karen ChambersJEANNIESenior515860.77%619

BD Dressage Monday 4th September 2017

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - WinterMs Emma Beswick Porters House Bronze122365.59%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - WinterMrs Fiona MudfordArmani BSilver1214.563.09%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 98(2002) - Winter QualifierMrs Fiona MudfordArmani BSilver1235.561.97%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006) - WinterMr Bert BoltonChelsea MillBronze1185.563.97%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006) - WinterMiss Katie SmithBathleyhills Touch Of ClassSilver1188.565.00%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006) - WinterMiss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver218664.14%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Winter QualifierMr Bert BoltonChelsea MillBronze1165.559.11%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Katie SmithBathleyhills Touch Of ClassSilver118465.71%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs Sue StainesBilly VivoSilver2182.565.18%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver3181.564.82%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 69(2005) - WinterMrs Kerry HaldaneStorm In A Teacup IIIBronze119759.70%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 69(2005) - WinterMr Craig MillardFlores LGold1235.571.36%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 69(2005) - WinterMs Kim SleathOrient ExpressSilver122467.88%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 69(2005) - WinterMrs Sue StainesBilly VivoSilver2210.563.79%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Winter QualifierMs Emma Beswick Porters House Bronze1236.563.92%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Winter QualifierMrs Kerry HaldaneStorm In A Teacup IIIBronze221758.65%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Winter QualifierMr Craig MillardFlores LGold1273.573.92%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Winter QualifierMs Kim SleathOrient ExpressSilver1246.566.62%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012) - WinterMiss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold117372.08%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 37(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold1186.566.61%
Dressage - BD - Pick Your Own - FEI - WinterAmy PughLynwood ExecutiveSilver123662.10%

BD Dressage Sunday 3rd September 2017

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotalTotal Score
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter QualifierMrs Michelle SouthWorsenden DibbleBronze1196.563.39%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter QualifierMr Craig MillardIvanhoeGold122371.94%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze116558.93%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Suzie PughEpinyGold1180.564.46%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Kate WallettCassanova KingSilver118666.43%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze113556.25%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMr Craig MillardIvanhoeGold117673.33%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Michelle SouthWorsenden DibbleSilver1158.566.04%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Kate WallettCassanova KingSilver214761.25%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior Miss Jamie AndrewsHollyJ117060.71%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum DexterJ216960.36%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - SeniorMrs Karen ChambersJeanniesenior117763.21%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum DexterJ115162.92%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - SeniorMs Kate JonesWillowSenior215765.42%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - SeniorMrs Kristy ChristopherAttack IISenior116267.50%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - SeniorMrs Karen ChambersJeannieSenior314962.08%

BD Dressage Monday 28th August

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010) - WinterMrs Rachel SmithRachel SmithBronze1188.560.81%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010) - WinterMiss Donna Mac Diamond IVBronze2186.560.16%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010) - WinterMiss Lauren CrouchWimbledon NSilver121368.71%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010) - WinterMs Debbie WakeSan MarengoSilver2187.560.48%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Donna Mac Diamond IVBronze1207.561.03%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Lauren CrouchWimbledon NSilver1231.568.09%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs Sara HelmerCastleview DunSilver2230.567.79%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver3227.566.91%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofSilver422666.47%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMs Debbie WakeSan MarengoSilver522365.59%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMiss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze1185.563.97%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMrs Deborah Annesley-WilliamsDagano van OrshoffBronze217660.69%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMrs Gemma Phillips Krack-de-niroSilver119165.86%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMiss Corall TomalinMogelmosegards Collorado Silver218563.79%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMiss Ruth GairNefyn SwirlSilver3184.563.62%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMrs sally BatesBandido XXXVIIISilver4177.561.21%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs Gemma Phillips Krack-de-niroSilver122064.71%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs sally BatesBandido XXXVIIISilver2211.562.21%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Corall TomalinMogelmosegards Collorado Silver320961.47%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Ruth GairNefyn SwirlSilver420560.29%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMrs Nicola WittyWoodlander I SpyBronze119366.55%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMiss Joanne CoeZahaalieBronze2178.561.55%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter QualifierMrs Nicola WittyWoodlander I SpyBronze121368.71%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter QualifierMrs Pippa OwenClaude DebussyBronze220766.77%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Mandy EllisTravellerBronze120372.50%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze215756.07%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver1212.575.89%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMiss Kelsey SmithEyes On Silver219569.64%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMiss Chloe LeetMayflower DreamSilver318967.50%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMiss Joanne CoeZahaalieBronze113656.67%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze213355.42%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver116468.33%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMiss Kelsey SmithEyes On Silver2159.566.46%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMiss Chloe LeetMayflower DreamSilver3155.564.79%

BD Dressage Sunday 6th August 2017

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSection Total %CollectivePlace
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - Winter
Miss Helen DentdunmoorBronze192.566.38%541
Mrs Melissa FullerCashpointBronze179.561.90%522
Mrs Linda HudsonZeus lllBronze173.559.83%483
Ms Suzi HollandJays joules tiddlyflopsSilver18764.48%511
Dressage - BD - Novice - 39(2010) - Winter Qualifier
Ms Suzi HollandJays joules tiddlyflopsSilver156.560.19%371
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Nicola WittyWoodlander I SpySilver162.565.00%671
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Helen FergussonKemberton DiabloBronze193.569.11%681
Miss Lydia BrownGrandson of Kiry Fortuna OHMGBronze174.562.32%652
Miss Helen DentdunmoorSilver18867.14%681
Mrs Nicola WittyWoodlander I SpySilver184.565.89%672
Mrs Melissa FullerCashpointSilver184.565.89%663
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - Junior
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol177.561.21%511
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) -Senior
Mrs jade tokleyinglenooks hannah192.566.38%531
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 39(2010) - Junior
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol16061.54%37.51
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior
Miss Caitlin Dunne Breeze 16465.60%661
Miss Polly WailooHarrison158.563.40%632
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma15762.80%623
Miss Lauren McKenzieJay155.562.20%624
Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexter151.560.60%615
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Senior - Unaffiliated
Ms Kate JonesWillow170.568.20%711
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty Mac16967.60%682
Miss Amy KnightThomas15562.00%653
Mrs Karen ChambersJEANNIE15461.60%634
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior
Miss Caitlin Dunne Breeze 179.564.11%641
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma177.563.39%632
Miss Lauren McKenzieJay17662.86%623
Miss Jessica Shields Crossdrum Dexter175.562.68%624
Miss Milly SingerPreston17462.14%635
Miss Polly WailooHarrison17462.14%626
Miss Jamie AndrewsHolly170.560.89%617
Miss Hannah SmithCavalier Hero166.559.46%618
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Senior
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty Mac19469.29%701
Ms Kate JonesWillow193.569.11%702
Miss Amy KnightNessa178.563.75%653
Miss Zoe Robinsonblue 17562.50%644
Mrs Karen ChambersJEANNIE171.561.25%645

BD Dressage Monday 17th July 2017

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%PlaceComments
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - Winter
Miss Susan BullockLynwood CrofterBronze1206.560.74%2
Miss Katie SmithWinston XXIVSilver121864.12%1
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 98(2002) - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Gemma Phillips Krack-de-niroSilver123461.58%1
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006) - Winter
Mrs Sue BonserVerdi RitaBronzeWithdrawn
Ruth GairNefyn SwirlSilver1200.569.14%1
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Winter Qualifier
Izzy LawrenceEthel IIGold1189.567.68%3
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver1191.568.39%1
Ruth GairNefyn SwirlSilver2190.568.04%2
Miss Alison WestVSilver3189.567.68%3
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - Winter
Miss Alison WestVBronze119165.86%1
Mrs Clare TewsonTigers bayBronze218262.76%3
Mrs Vicky EarnshawCoolaneyBronze318162.41%4
Mrs Sue BonserVerdi RitaBronze
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs Ann BostockparakeetSilver1189.565.35%2
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilBronze120560.29%4
Mrs Gemma Phillips Krack-de-niroSilver122265.29%1
Mrs Ann BostockparakeetSilver221864.12%2
Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012) - WinterMiss Laura EcclesHighflyer Gold TempestSilver321462.94%3
Helen DentDunmoorBronze115865.83%2
Mr Jonathan LoughUmbongoSilver1161.567.29%1
Dressage - BD - Novice - 37(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Elaine BolleyDark Angel 55Silver214560.42%3
Mrs Pippa OwenClaude DebussyBronze1192.568.75%2
Helen DentDunmoorBronze217462.14%3
Mr Jonathan LoughUmbongoSilver1194.569.46%1
Dressage -BD Pick Your Own - FEI- winter
Mr Harry PayneduquelGold1250.565.92%1 Inter 1
Miss Amy KnightSt Elmo's Fire SPGold2245.564.61%2 PSG
Miss Emma JablonskiCor IV ZSilver123662.11%3 Inter 2
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Mel HerbertLeopold CrusadorGold117871.20%2
Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver118674.40%1
Julie BallJacksie BoySilver2170.568.20%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 23(2012)
Mrs Allison NorthFernie164.568.54%1
Miss Anna McVeighWitham Villa155.564.79%2
Miss Ellie CampbellRoyal Brighteyes150.562.71%3
Mr Simon Moxley Crossdrum Dexter134.556.04%4
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice 37 (2007)
Mrs Stephanie allenone out of the blue183.565.54%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) senior
Miss Anna McVeighWitham Villa17871.20%1
Miss Amy KnightNessa17168.40%2
Miss Ellie CampbellRoyal Brighteyes165.566.20%3
Mrs Belinda McKeestrawberry shimmer165.566.20%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) Junior
Miss India Durman-MillsFlora170.568.20%1
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma15963.60%2

Pages

Partners

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04