Results

BD Dressage Monday 9th October 2017

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - WinterMrs Karen MackanessSilsworth SallyBronze
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - WinterMrs sally BatesBandido XXXVIIISilver1203.559.85%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 45(2010) - WinterMrs Angela CorsonPrimitive Chief LynxBronze117259.31%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 45(2010) - WinterMiss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold119065.52%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 45(2010) - WinterMiss Alison WestVSilver1200.569.14%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 45(2010) - WinterMiss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold123067.65%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Alison WestVSilver1234.568.97%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofSilver2226.566.62%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver3215.563.38%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Katie SmithBathleyhills Touch Of ClassSilver
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMiss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze119065.52%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs sally BatesBandido XXXVIIISilver122064.71%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMiss Helen DentdunmoorBronze1184.563.62%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMr Craig MillardIvanhoeGold122778.28%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMrs Nina MonksSaffron 2Silver119667.59%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMiss Ruth OfieldCarlton LottoSilver2192.566.38%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMrs Angela CorsonPrimitive Chief LynxSilver318563.79%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Affiliated - Winter QualifierMiss Helen DentdunmoorBronze1206.566.61%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Affiliated - Winter QualifierMiss Anastasia MeadowsTara DiamondBronze219863.87%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Affiliated - Winter QualifierMr Craig MillardIvanhoeGold123074.19%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Affiliated - Winter QualifierMiss Ruth OfieldCarlton LottoSilver120365.48%
Novice 38 UnaffiliatedMs Kate JonesEncore Soleil19266.21%

BD Dressage Sunday 8th October 2017

Results: 
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze115760.39%614
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMr Harry PayneDunroe Diamond LuxGold1182.570.19%731
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMrs Verity CatchesideEventually EvelynSilver117266.15%672
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMiss Kelsey SmithEyes On Silver117266.15%682
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - QualifierMrs Helen FergussonKemberton DiabloBronze1166.564.04%644
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze2159.561.35%615
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - QualifierMr Harry PayneDunroe Diamond LuxGold1186.571.73%741
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - QualifierMiss Kelsey SmithEyes On Silver117366.54%682
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - QualifierMrs Verity CatchesideEventually EvelynSilver2169.565.19%673
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilmaJunior 1164.563.27%623
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss Milly SingerPrestonJunior 1164.563.27%633
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss Caitlin DunneBreezeJunior 316362.69%636
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexterJunior 416161.92%617
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss Jamie AndrewsWitham VillaJunior 5156.560.19%5910
Dressage - UnaffiliatedSarah LindseyUp and RunningSenior116965.00%661
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMrs Anna TylerOur Dominoe Senior216663.85%632
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss Katie SmithMaiseySenior3164.563.27%653
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMr Jonathan LoughTittle Tattle TooSenior416061.54%628
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMrs Karen ChambersJEANNIESenior515860.77%619

BD Dressage Monday 4th September 2017

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - WinterMs Emma Beswick Porters House Bronze122365.59%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - WinterMrs Fiona MudfordArmani BSilver1214.563.09%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 98(2002) - Winter QualifierMrs Fiona MudfordArmani BSilver1235.561.97%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006) - WinterMr Bert BoltonChelsea MillBronze1185.563.97%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006) - WinterMiss Katie SmithBathleyhills Touch Of ClassSilver1188.565.00%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006) - WinterMiss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver218664.14%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Winter QualifierMr Bert BoltonChelsea MillBronze1165.559.11%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Katie SmithBathleyhills Touch Of ClassSilver118465.71%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs Sue StainesBilly VivoSilver2182.565.18%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver3181.564.82%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 69(2005) - WinterMrs Kerry HaldaneStorm In A Teacup IIIBronze119759.70%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 69(2005) - WinterMr Craig MillardFlores LGold1235.571.36%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 69(2005) - WinterMs Kim SleathOrient ExpressSilver122467.88%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 69(2005) - WinterMrs Sue StainesBilly VivoSilver2210.563.79%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Winter QualifierMs Emma Beswick Porters House Bronze1236.563.92%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Winter QualifierMrs Kerry HaldaneStorm In A Teacup IIIBronze221758.65%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Winter QualifierMr Craig MillardFlores LGold1273.573.92%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Winter QualifierMs Kim SleathOrient ExpressSilver1246.566.62%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012) - WinterMiss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold117372.08%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 37(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold1186.566.61%
Dressage - BD - Pick Your Own - FEI - WinterAmy PughLynwood ExecutiveSilver123662.10%

BD Dressage Sunday 3rd September 2017

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotalTotal Score
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter QualifierMrs Michelle SouthWorsenden DibbleBronze1196.563.39%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter QualifierMr Craig MillardIvanhoeGold122371.94%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze116558.93%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Suzie PughEpinyGold1180.564.46%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Kate WallettCassanova KingSilver118666.43%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze113556.25%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMr Craig MillardIvanhoeGold117673.33%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Michelle SouthWorsenden DibbleSilver1158.566.04%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Kate WallettCassanova KingSilver214761.25%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior Miss Jamie AndrewsHollyJ117060.71%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum DexterJ216960.36%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - SeniorMrs Karen ChambersJeanniesenior117763.21%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum DexterJ115162.92%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - SeniorMs Kate JonesWillowSenior215765.42%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - SeniorMrs Kristy ChristopherAttack IISenior116267.50%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - SeniorMrs Karen ChambersJeannieSenior314962.08%

BD Dressage Monday 28th August

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010) - WinterMrs Rachel SmithRachel SmithBronze1188.560.81%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010) - WinterMiss Donna Mac Diamond IVBronze2186.560.16%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010) - WinterMiss Lauren CrouchWimbledon NSilver121368.71%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010) - WinterMs Debbie WakeSan MarengoSilver2187.560.48%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Donna Mac Diamond IVBronze1207.561.03%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Lauren CrouchWimbledon NSilver1231.568.09%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs Sara HelmerCastleview DunSilver2230.567.79%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver3227.566.91%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofSilver422666.47%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMs Debbie WakeSan MarengoSilver522365.59%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMiss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze1185.563.97%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMrs Deborah Annesley-WilliamsDagano van OrshoffBronze217660.69%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMrs Gemma Phillips Krack-de-niroSilver119165.86%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMiss Corall TomalinMogelmosegards Collorado Silver218563.79%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMiss Ruth GairNefyn SwirlSilver3184.563.62%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMrs sally BatesBandido XXXVIIISilver4177.561.21%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs Gemma Phillips Krack-de-niroSilver122064.71%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs sally BatesBandido XXXVIIISilver2211.562.21%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Corall TomalinMogelmosegards Collorado Silver320961.47%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Ruth GairNefyn SwirlSilver420560.29%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMrs Nicola WittyWoodlander I SpyBronze119366.55%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMiss Joanne CoeZahaalieBronze2178.561.55%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter QualifierMrs Nicola WittyWoodlander I SpyBronze121368.71%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter QualifierMrs Pippa OwenClaude DebussyBronze220766.77%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Mandy EllisTravellerBronze120372.50%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze215756.07%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver1212.575.89%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMiss Kelsey SmithEyes On Silver219569.64%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMiss Chloe LeetMayflower DreamSilver318967.50%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMiss Joanne CoeZahaalieBronze113656.67%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze213355.42%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver116468.33%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMiss Kelsey SmithEyes On Silver2159.566.46%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMiss Chloe LeetMayflower DreamSilver3155.564.79%

BD Dressage Sunday 6th August 2017

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSection Total %CollectivePlace
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - Winter
Miss Helen DentdunmoorBronze192.566.38%541
Mrs Melissa FullerCashpointBronze179.561.90%522
Mrs Linda HudsonZeus lllBronze173.559.83%483
Ms Suzi HollandJays joules tiddlyflopsSilver18764.48%511
Dressage - BD - Novice - 39(2010) - Winter Qualifier
Ms Suzi HollandJays joules tiddlyflopsSilver156.560.19%371
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Nicola WittyWoodlander I SpySilver162.565.00%671
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Helen FergussonKemberton DiabloBronze193.569.11%681
Miss Lydia BrownGrandson of Kiry Fortuna OHMGBronze174.562.32%652
Miss Helen DentdunmoorSilver18867.14%681
Mrs Nicola WittyWoodlander I SpySilver184.565.89%672
Mrs Melissa FullerCashpointSilver184.565.89%663
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - Junior
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol177.561.21%511
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) -Senior
Mrs jade tokleyinglenooks hannah192.566.38%531
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 39(2010) - Junior
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol16061.54%37.51
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior
Miss Caitlin Dunne Breeze 16465.60%661
Miss Polly WailooHarrison158.563.40%632
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma15762.80%623
Miss Lauren McKenzieJay155.562.20%624
Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexter151.560.60%615
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Senior - Unaffiliated
Ms Kate JonesWillow170.568.20%711
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty Mac16967.60%682
Miss Amy KnightThomas15562.00%653
Mrs Karen ChambersJEANNIE15461.60%634
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior
Miss Caitlin Dunne Breeze 179.564.11%641
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma177.563.39%632
Miss Lauren McKenzieJay17662.86%623
Miss Jessica Shields Crossdrum Dexter175.562.68%624
Miss Milly SingerPreston17462.14%635
Miss Polly WailooHarrison17462.14%626
Miss Jamie AndrewsHolly170.560.89%617
Miss Hannah SmithCavalier Hero166.559.46%618
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Senior
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty Mac19469.29%701
Ms Kate JonesWillow193.569.11%702
Miss Amy KnightNessa178.563.75%653
Miss Zoe Robinsonblue 17562.50%644
Mrs Karen ChambersJEANNIE171.561.25%645

BD Dressage Monday 17th July 2017

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%PlaceComments
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - Winter
Miss Susan BullockLynwood CrofterBronze1206.560.74%2
Miss Katie SmithWinston XXIVSilver121864.12%1
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 98(2002) - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Gemma Phillips Krack-de-niroSilver123461.58%1
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006) - Winter
Mrs Sue BonserVerdi RitaBronzeWithdrawn
Ruth GairNefyn SwirlSilver1200.569.14%1
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Winter Qualifier
Izzy LawrenceEthel IIGold1189.567.68%3
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver1191.568.39%1
Ruth GairNefyn SwirlSilver2190.568.04%2
Miss Alison WestVSilver3189.567.68%3
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - Winter
Miss Alison WestVBronze119165.86%1
Mrs Clare TewsonTigers bayBronze218262.76%3
Mrs Vicky EarnshawCoolaneyBronze318162.41%4
Mrs Sue BonserVerdi RitaBronze
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs Ann BostockparakeetSilver1189.565.35%2
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilBronze120560.29%4
Mrs Gemma Phillips Krack-de-niroSilver122265.29%1
Mrs Ann BostockparakeetSilver221864.12%2
Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012) - WinterMiss Laura EcclesHighflyer Gold TempestSilver321462.94%3
Helen DentDunmoorBronze115865.83%2
Mr Jonathan LoughUmbongoSilver1161.567.29%1
Dressage - BD - Novice - 37(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Elaine BolleyDark Angel 55Silver214560.42%3
Mrs Pippa OwenClaude DebussyBronze1192.568.75%2
Helen DentDunmoorBronze217462.14%3
Mr Jonathan LoughUmbongoSilver1194.569.46%1
Dressage -BD Pick Your Own - FEI- winter
Mr Harry PayneduquelGold1250.565.92%1 Inter 1
Miss Amy KnightSt Elmo's Fire SPGold2245.564.61%2 PSG
Miss Emma JablonskiCor IV ZSilver123662.11%3 Inter 2
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Mel HerbertLeopold CrusadorGold117871.20%2
Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver118674.40%1
Julie BallJacksie BoySilver2170.568.20%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 23(2012)
Mrs Allison NorthFernie164.568.54%1
Miss Anna McVeighWitham Villa155.564.79%2
Miss Ellie CampbellRoyal Brighteyes150.562.71%3
Mr Simon Moxley Crossdrum Dexter134.556.04%4
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice 37 (2007)
Mrs Stephanie allenone out of the blue183.565.54%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) senior
Miss Anna McVeighWitham Villa17871.20%1
Miss Amy KnightNessa17168.40%2
Miss Ellie CampbellRoyal Brighteyes165.566.20%3
Mrs Belinda McKeestrawberry shimmer165.566.20%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) Junior
Miss India Durman-MillsFlora170.568.20%1
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma15963.60%2

BD Dressage Sunday 2nd July 2017

Results: 
ClassRider NumberRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%Place
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - Winter8Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IIBronze119366.55%3
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - Winter21Miss Aimee Scarlett FrawleyKisby de praviaBronze2185.563.97%4
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - Winter9Miss Joanne CoeZahaalieBronze317660.69%5
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - Winter5Mrs Mandy DenleyEyes On MeSilver1208.571.90%1
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - Winter15Mrs sharon marshallRosie VlllSilver2197.568.10%2
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter Qualifier8Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IIBronze1209.567.58%2
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter Qualifier21Miss Aimee Scarlett FrawleyKisby de praviaBronze220365.48%4
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter Qualifier9Miss Joanne CoeZahaalieBronze3188.560.81%5
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter Qualifier5Mrs Mandy DenleyEyes On MeSilver1224.572.42%1
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter Qualifier28Miss Julie MessengerUna BSilver2206.566.61%3
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter Qualifier14Mrs Mel HerbertLeopold CrusadorGold118766.79%2
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter Qualifier12Mrs alison hodgsonMount daisy lilyGold2180.564.46%3
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter Qualifier3Mrs Melissa FullerCashpointSilver1190.568.04%1
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter Qualifier25Miss Kelsey SmithEyes On Silver217662.86%4
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - BackInAction - Summer Qualifier15Mrs sharon marshallRosie VlllGold116669.17%1
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - BackInAction - Summer Qualifier12Mrs alison hodgsonMount daisy lilyGold2157.565.63%3
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - BackInAction - Summer Qualifier25Miss Kelsey SmithEyes On Silver1158.566.04%2
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - BackInAction - Summer Qualifier3Mrs Melissa FullerCashpointSilver215062.50%4
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - Junior - Unaffiliated17Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol190.565.69%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - Junior - Unaffiliated23Mrs Claire Greenpurdys dream
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - Senior24Mrs Laura Barber-RileyMilo19065.52%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - Senior7Mrs jade tokleyinglenooks hannah194.567.07%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - SeniorClaire GreenPurdy's Dream195.567.41%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 38(2005) - Junior 17Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol200.564.68%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 38(2005) - Qualifier - Senior24Mrs Laura Barber-RileyMilo195.563.07%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated1Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexter172.561.61%6
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated4Miss Milly SingerPreston180.564.46%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated6Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated10Miss Hannah SmithCavalier Hero156.555.89%8
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated16Miss Lauren McKenzieJay175.562.68%4
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated22Miss Maddison CoxCharm16960.36%7
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated27Miss Polly WailooHarrison174.562.32%5
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated2Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma17963.93%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated11Miss Tamzin HarrisMadame Briot178.563.75%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Senior26Mrs Karen Benford Pik BuzzUnaffiliated117562.50%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Senior18Mrs Karen ChambersJEANNIEUnaffiliated215956.79%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior - Qualifier1Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexter147.561.46%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior - Qualifier4Miss Milly SingerPreston146.561.04%4
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior - Qualifier6Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior - Qualifier16Miss Lauren McKenzieJay148.561.88%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior - Qualifier20Miss Jamie AndrewsWitham Villa14359.58%7
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior - Qualifier27Miss Polly WailooHarrison143.559.79%6
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior - Qualifier2Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma14861.67%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior - Qualifier11Miss Tamzin HarrisMadame Briot14660.83%5
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Qualifier - Senior26Mrs Karen Benford Pik BuzzSenior115363.75%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Qualifier - Senior19Miss Zoe Robinsonblue Senior2144.560.21%2

Unaffiliated dressage Sunday 11th June 2017

Results: 
TestPositionRiderHorsePercentage
P 15 Junior1stConstance DaviesPennwood Swynnol66.2
2ndMilly SingerPreston64
3rdLauren McKenzieJay63.2
4thJamie AndrewsHolly63
5thPolly WailooHarrison62.8
6thDaisy BrightWilma62
P15 senior1stHazel JohnsonToffee and Mallow66
P17 Junior1stConstance DaviesPennwood Swynnol68.21
2ndLauren mckenzieJay65.35
3rdPolly WailooHarrison63.73
4thCaitlin DunneBreeze63.39
5thAnnabel RamsayRoyal Brighteyes63.39
6thDaisy BrightWilma62.85
P17 Senior1stHazel JohnsonToffee & Mallow66.25

BD Monday 12th June 2017

Results: 
RiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%PlaceResult Status
Mrs Denise WainwrightCinnabar KingBronze122766.77%2
Mrs Leanne JacksonJazzwooderhBronze2222.565.44%3
Mrs Karen MackanessSilsworth SallyBronze321663.53%4
Miss Claire BallantyneWee Wish Of SheepcoteGold1233.568.68%1
Miss Amy KnightSt Elmo's Fire SPGoldWithdrawn
Mrs Denise WainwrightCinnabar KingBronze125667.37%1
Miss Amy KnightSt Elmo's Fire SPGoldWithdrawn
Miss Greta MasonCooley For SureBronze119366.55%2
Miss Livvy GannIt's Joys PrideBronze2192.566.38%3
Miss Donna Mac Diamond IVBronze318463.45%5
Mr Craig MillardFlores LGold1195.567.41%1
Miss Sophie YoungErganeSilver1187.564.66%4
Miss Greta MasonCooley For SureBronze121667.50%1
Miss Livvy GannIt's Joys PrideBronze
Mr Craig MillardFlores LGold
Miss Sophie YoungErganeSilver1206.564.53%2
Miss Alison WestVSilver220162.81%3
Mr Harry PayneduquelGold1251.566.18%1
Miss Claire BallantyneWee Wish Of SheepcoteSilver124965.53%2
Ms Julie CoopeDon Dimitri Silver2242.563.82%3
Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze1213.564.70%2
Miss Alison WestVBronze221264.24%3
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilBronze319759.70%4
Miss Katie SmithWinston XXIVSilver1215.565.30%1
Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze123764.05%2
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilBronze2224.560.68%4
Miss Ruth GairNefyn SwirlBronze321959.19%5
Miss Katie SmithWinston XXIVSilver1246.566.62%1
Mrs Leanne JacksonJazzwooderhSilver223162.43%3
Miss Imogen MurrayHedley Bel FGold119968.62%1
Mrs Nina MonksSaffron 2Silver119266.21%2
Mrs Pippa OwenClaude DebussyBronze1183.565.54%2
Miss Imogen MurrayHeavy Metall RGold118566.07%1

Pages

Partners

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04