Results

BD Dressage Sunday 6th August 2017

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSection Total %CollectivePlace
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - Winter
Miss Helen DentdunmoorBronze192.566.38%541
Mrs Melissa FullerCashpointBronze179.561.90%522
Mrs Linda HudsonZeus lllBronze173.559.83%483
Ms Suzi HollandJays joules tiddlyflopsSilver18764.48%511
Dressage - BD - Novice - 39(2010) - Winter Qualifier
Ms Suzi HollandJays joules tiddlyflopsSilver156.560.19%371
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Nicola WittyWoodlander I SpySilver162.565.00%671
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Helen FergussonKemberton DiabloBronze193.569.11%681
Miss Lydia BrownGrandson of Kiry Fortuna OHMGBronze174.562.32%652
Miss Helen DentdunmoorSilver18867.14%681
Mrs Nicola WittyWoodlander I SpySilver184.565.89%672
Mrs Melissa FullerCashpointSilver184.565.89%663
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - Junior
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol177.561.21%511
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) -Senior
Mrs jade tokleyinglenooks hannah192.566.38%531
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 39(2010) - Junior
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol16061.54%37.51
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior
Miss Caitlin Dunne Breeze 16465.60%661
Miss Polly WailooHarrison158.563.40%632
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma15762.80%623
Miss Lauren McKenzieJay155.562.20%624
Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexter151.560.60%615
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Senior - Unaffiliated
Ms Kate JonesWillow170.568.20%711
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty Mac16967.60%682
Miss Amy KnightThomas15562.00%653
Mrs Karen ChambersJEANNIE15461.60%634
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior
Miss Caitlin Dunne Breeze 179.564.11%641
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma177.563.39%632
Miss Lauren McKenzieJay17662.86%623
Miss Jessica Shields Crossdrum Dexter175.562.68%624
Miss Milly SingerPreston17462.14%635
Miss Polly WailooHarrison17462.14%626
Miss Jamie AndrewsHolly170.560.89%617
Miss Hannah SmithCavalier Hero166.559.46%618
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Senior
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty Mac19469.29%701
Ms Kate JonesWillow193.569.11%702
Miss Amy KnightNessa178.563.75%653
Miss Zoe Robinsonblue 17562.50%644
Mrs Karen ChambersJEANNIE171.561.25%645

BD Dressage Monday 17th July 2017

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%PlaceComments
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - Winter
Miss Susan BullockLynwood CrofterBronze1206.560.74%2
Miss Katie SmithWinston XXIVSilver121864.12%1
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 98(2002) - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Gemma Phillips Krack-de-niroSilver123461.58%1
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006) - Winter
Mrs Sue BonserVerdi RitaBronzeWithdrawn
Ruth GairNefyn SwirlSilver1200.569.14%1
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Winter Qualifier
Izzy LawrenceEthel IIGold1189.567.68%3
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver1191.568.39%1
Ruth GairNefyn SwirlSilver2190.568.04%2
Miss Alison WestVSilver3189.567.68%3
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - Winter
Miss Alison WestVBronze119165.86%1
Mrs Clare TewsonTigers bayBronze218262.76%3
Mrs Vicky EarnshawCoolaneyBronze318162.41%4
Mrs Sue BonserVerdi RitaBronze
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs Ann BostockparakeetSilver1189.565.35%2
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilBronze120560.29%4
Mrs Gemma Phillips Krack-de-niroSilver122265.29%1
Mrs Ann BostockparakeetSilver221864.12%2
Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012) - WinterMiss Laura EcclesHighflyer Gold TempestSilver321462.94%3
Helen DentDunmoorBronze115865.83%2
Mr Jonathan LoughUmbongoSilver1161.567.29%1
Dressage - BD - Novice - 37(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Elaine BolleyDark Angel 55Silver214560.42%3
Mrs Pippa OwenClaude DebussyBronze1192.568.75%2
Helen DentDunmoorBronze217462.14%3
Mr Jonathan LoughUmbongoSilver1194.569.46%1
Dressage -BD Pick Your Own - FEI- winter
Mr Harry PayneduquelGold1250.565.92%1 Inter 1
Miss Amy KnightSt Elmo's Fire SPGold2245.564.61%2 PSG
Miss Emma JablonskiCor IV ZSilver123662.11%3 Inter 2
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Mel HerbertLeopold CrusadorGold117871.20%2
Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver118674.40%1
Julie BallJacksie BoySilver2170.568.20%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 23(2012)
Mrs Allison NorthFernie164.568.54%1
Miss Anna McVeighWitham Villa155.564.79%2
Miss Ellie CampbellRoyal Brighteyes150.562.71%3
Mr Simon Moxley Crossdrum Dexter134.556.04%4
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice 37 (2007)
Mrs Stephanie allenone out of the blue183.565.54%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) senior
Miss Anna McVeighWitham Villa17871.20%1
Miss Amy KnightNessa17168.40%2
Miss Ellie CampbellRoyal Brighteyes165.566.20%3
Mrs Belinda McKeestrawberry shimmer165.566.20%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) Junior
Miss India Durman-MillsFlora170.568.20%1
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma15963.60%2

BD Dressage Sunday 2nd July 2017

Results: 
ClassRider NumberRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%Place
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - Winter8Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IIBronze119366.55%3
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - Winter21Miss Aimee Scarlett FrawleyKisby de praviaBronze2185.563.97%4
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - Winter9Miss Joanne CoeZahaalieBronze317660.69%5
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - Winter5Mrs Mandy DenleyEyes On MeSilver1208.571.90%1
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - Winter15Mrs sharon marshallRosie VlllSilver2197.568.10%2
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter Qualifier8Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IIBronze1209.567.58%2
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter Qualifier21Miss Aimee Scarlett FrawleyKisby de praviaBronze220365.48%4
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter Qualifier9Miss Joanne CoeZahaalieBronze3188.560.81%5
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter Qualifier5Mrs Mandy DenleyEyes On MeSilver1224.572.42%1
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter Qualifier28Miss Julie MessengerUna BSilver2206.566.61%3
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter Qualifier14Mrs Mel HerbertLeopold CrusadorGold118766.79%2
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter Qualifier12Mrs alison hodgsonMount daisy lilyGold2180.564.46%3
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter Qualifier3Mrs Melissa FullerCashpointSilver1190.568.04%1
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter Qualifier25Miss Kelsey SmithEyes On Silver217662.86%4
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - BackInAction - Summer Qualifier15Mrs sharon marshallRosie VlllGold116669.17%1
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - BackInAction - Summer Qualifier12Mrs alison hodgsonMount daisy lilyGold2157.565.63%3
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - BackInAction - Summer Qualifier25Miss Kelsey SmithEyes On Silver1158.566.04%2
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - BackInAction - Summer Qualifier3Mrs Melissa FullerCashpointSilver215062.50%4
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - Junior - Unaffiliated17Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol190.565.69%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - Junior - Unaffiliated23Mrs Claire Greenpurdys dream
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - Senior24Mrs Laura Barber-RileyMilo19065.52%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - Senior7Mrs jade tokleyinglenooks hannah194.567.07%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - SeniorClaire GreenPurdy's Dream195.567.41%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 38(2005) - Junior 17Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol200.564.68%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 38(2005) - Qualifier - Senior24Mrs Laura Barber-RileyMilo195.563.07%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated1Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexter172.561.61%6
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated4Miss Milly SingerPreston180.564.46%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated6Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated10Miss Hannah SmithCavalier Hero156.555.89%8
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated16Miss Lauren McKenzieJay175.562.68%4
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated22Miss Maddison CoxCharm16960.36%7
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated27Miss Polly WailooHarrison174.562.32%5
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated2Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma17963.93%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior - Unaffiliated11Miss Tamzin HarrisMadame Briot178.563.75%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Senior26Mrs Karen Benford Pik BuzzUnaffiliated117562.50%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Senior18Mrs Karen ChambersJEANNIEUnaffiliated215956.79%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior - Qualifier1Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexter147.561.46%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior - Qualifier4Miss Milly SingerPreston146.561.04%4
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior - Qualifier6Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior - Qualifier16Miss Lauren McKenzieJay148.561.88%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior - Qualifier20Miss Jamie AndrewsWitham Villa14359.58%7
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior - Qualifier27Miss Polly WailooHarrison143.559.79%6
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior - Qualifier2Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma14861.67%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior - Qualifier11Miss Tamzin HarrisMadame Briot14660.83%5
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Qualifier - Senior26Mrs Karen Benford Pik BuzzSenior115363.75%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Qualifier - Senior19Miss Zoe Robinsonblue Senior2144.560.21%2

Unaffiliated dressage Sunday 11th June 2017

Results: 
TestPositionRiderHorsePercentage
P 15 Junior1stConstance DaviesPennwood Swynnol66.2
2ndMilly SingerPreston64
3rdLauren McKenzieJay63.2
4thJamie AndrewsHolly63
5thPolly WailooHarrison62.8
6thDaisy BrightWilma62
P15 senior1stHazel JohnsonToffee and Mallow66
P17 Junior1stConstance DaviesPennwood Swynnol68.21
2ndLauren mckenzieJay65.35
3rdPolly WailooHarrison63.73
4thCaitlin DunneBreeze63.39
5thAnnabel RamsayRoyal Brighteyes63.39
6thDaisy BrightWilma62.85
P17 Senior1stHazel JohnsonToffee & Mallow66.25

BD Monday 12th June 2017

Results: 
RiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%PlaceResult Status
Mrs Denise WainwrightCinnabar KingBronze122766.77%2
Mrs Leanne JacksonJazzwooderhBronze2222.565.44%3
Mrs Karen MackanessSilsworth SallyBronze321663.53%4
Miss Claire BallantyneWee Wish Of SheepcoteGold1233.568.68%1
Miss Amy KnightSt Elmo's Fire SPGoldWithdrawn
Mrs Denise WainwrightCinnabar KingBronze125667.37%1
Miss Amy KnightSt Elmo's Fire SPGoldWithdrawn
Miss Greta MasonCooley For SureBronze119366.55%2
Miss Livvy GannIt's Joys PrideBronze2192.566.38%3
Miss Donna Mac Diamond IVBronze318463.45%5
Mr Craig MillardFlores LGold1195.567.41%1
Miss Sophie YoungErganeSilver1187.564.66%4
Miss Greta MasonCooley For SureBronze121667.50%1
Miss Livvy GannIt's Joys PrideBronze
Mr Craig MillardFlores LGold
Miss Sophie YoungErganeSilver1206.564.53%2
Miss Alison WestVSilver220162.81%3
Mr Harry PayneduquelGold1251.566.18%1
Miss Claire BallantyneWee Wish Of SheepcoteSilver124965.53%2
Ms Julie CoopeDon Dimitri Silver2242.563.82%3
Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze1213.564.70%2
Miss Alison WestVBronze221264.24%3
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilBronze319759.70%4
Miss Katie SmithWinston XXIVSilver1215.565.30%1
Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze123764.05%2
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilBronze2224.560.68%4
Miss Ruth GairNefyn SwirlBronze321959.19%5
Miss Katie SmithWinston XXIVSilver1246.566.62%1
Mrs Leanne JacksonJazzwooderhSilver223162.43%3
Miss Imogen MurrayHedley Bel FGold119968.62%1
Mrs Nina MonksSaffron 2Silver119266.21%2
Mrs Pippa OwenClaude DebussyBronze1183.565.54%2
Miss Imogen MurrayHeavy Metall RGold118566.07%1

BD Sunday 11th june

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%PlaceResult Status
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Dodson & Horrell - Summer QualifierMrs Jane ArmstrongCork beautyBronze1205.566.29%3
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Dodson & Horrell - Summer QualifierMrs Helen JacksonLeverageSilver1227.573.39%1
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Dodson & Horrell - Summer QualifierMiss Sarah NichollsCall Me ArchieSilver221870.32%2
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - BackInAction - Summer QualifierMiss Samantha FinnemoreSamantha FinnemoreBronze1178.571.40%1
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - BackInAction - Summer QualifierMrs Rita Young-JonesThe ApprenticeBronze215060.00%3
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - BackInAction - Summer QualifierMiss Donna Mac EvitaSilver1160.564.20%2
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - BackInAction - Summer QualifierMrs Catherine ArrisFrecklton IlluminoSilver215060.00%3
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - BackInAction - Summer QualifierMiss Laura CooperWoodlander RoxanneSilverWithdrawn
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - BackInAction - Summer QualifierMiss Samantha FinnemoreSamantha FinnemoreBronze120673.57%1
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - BackInAction - Summer QualifierMrs Jane ArmstrongCork beautyBronze220272.14%2
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - BackInAction - Summer QualifierMrs Rita Young-JonesThe ApprenticeBronze316960.36%4
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - BackInAction - Summer QualifierMiss Donna Mac EvitaSilver1189.567.68%3
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - BackInAction - Summer QualifierMiss Laura CooperWoodlander RoxanneSilverWithdrawn
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - BackInAction - Summer QualifierMrs Catherine ArrisFrecklton IlluminoSilverWithdrawn

BD Dressage Monday 15th May 2017

Results: 
ClassRider NumberRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotalTotal ScoreCollectivePlaceResult StatusComments
E45 S14Mrs Louise Newbury-SmithBuck The Trend IIBronze1189.565.35%532
10Miss Georgina ClarkeAbervilleBronze218965.17%523
2Mrs Sue MooreCavatanaBronze318463.45%515
3Miss Greta MasonTinkers PearlBronze418363.10%536
Greta MasonCooley For SureBronze5177.561.21%507
19Mrs Natalie BanksVinatero BCN Gold119366.55%541
5Miss Georgina FieldingRosannaSilver1188.565.00%524
E59-Childeric Saddles- SQ23Miss Greta MasonCooley for Sure Bronze221165.94%544
2Mrs Sue MooreCavatanaBronze319260.00%496
20Miss Keri BatesAirtimeGold1217.567.97%541
19Mrs Natalie BanksVinatero BCN Gold2215.567.34%562
16Miss Alison WestVSilver1208.565.16%545
M61 S17Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilBronze117460.00%501
16Miss Alison WestVBronze2171.559.14%492
22Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze317058.62%493
M73 SQ - Top Spec22Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze1210.561.91%501
8Mrs Heather Parnham- WilsonToprock CandiceBronze220560.29%493
12Mrs sally BatesBandido XXXVIIISilver1208.561.32%502
N23 S11Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IIBronze115464.17%39.56
Claire GreenPurdy's DreamBronze2151.563.13%397
21Miss Rebecca BatesGold1165.568.96%41.51
15Mr Craig MillardfereshaGold2162.567.71%40.52
18Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold3157.565.63%404
6Mrs Helen JacksonLeverageSilver1158.566.04%40.53
9Miss Georgina ClarkeCarrick Honey QueenSilver215564.58%39.55
N39 SQ Dodson & Horrell11Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IIBronze116965.00%40.56
21Miss Rebecca BatesGold1178.568.65%40.51
20Miss Keri BatesAirtimeGold2176.567.89%412
15Mr Craig MillardfereshaGold3175.567.50%41.53
18Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold4171.565.96%39.55
10Miss Georgina ClarkeAbervilleSilver117466.92%39.54
6Mrs Helen JacksonLeverageSilver2157.560.58%37.57

Unaffiliated Results Monday 1st May 2017

Results: 
15Miss Constance DaviesPennwood SwynnolJunior1196.570.18%701
31Miss Ellie CampbellMoetJunior219168.21%682
2Miss Caitlin DunneBreezeJunior3188.567.32%683
6Miss Lauren McKenzieJayJunior4181.564.82%634
28Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilmaJunior4181.564.82%644
3Miss Annabel RamsayRoyal BrighteyesJunior6178.563.75%636
24Miss Milly SingerPrestonJunior717261.43%627
1Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexterJunior8169.560.54%628
16Miss Polly WailooJays GreyJunior916860.00%599
8Miss Hannah SmithCavalier HeroJunior10162.558.04%5910
14Miss Maddison CoxCharmJunior11155.555.54%5711
36Mrs Karen Benford Pik BuzzSenior16860.00%621
15Miss Constance DaviesPennwood SwynnolJunior116267.50%691
2Miss Caitlin DunneBreezeJunior215865.83%662
28Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilmaJunior3154.564.38%643
37Miss Daisy WileboreWitham VillaJunior4151.563.13%664
6Miss Lauren McKenzieJayJunior515062.50%625
17Miss Polly WailooHarrisonJunior6149.562.29%626
1Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexterJunior7146.561.04%617
36Mrs Karen Benford Pik BuzzSenior15363.75%631

BD Dressage Monday 1st May 2017

Results: 
ClassAvailMarksRider NoRiderRider Mem NoHorseHorse Membership NumberSectionPlaceJudge 1Total%CollectivePlace
E 43(2006) - S29026Miss India Keates-Robinson1511603Cubea N1433517Bronze119719767.93%541
29029Miss Greta Mason1613158Cafre First Melody1635079Bronze218818864.83%522
2904Mrs Louise Newbury-Smith220612Elverdi H1534290Bronze3184.5184.563.62%524
29023Miss Maxine Smith369667Astra Millers Dream1634974Bronze417317359.66%516
29038Mrs Deborah Martin-Rerrie227315Donnerciano56244Silver118818864.83%532
29012Miss Karen Mackie249564Denmore floral dance 46804Silver218418463.45%515
E 57(2007) SQ28029Miss Greta Mason1613158Cafre First Melody1635079Bronze117717763.21%503
2804Mrs Louise Newbury-Smith220612Elverdi H1534290Bronze217617662.86%514
28023Miss Maxine Smith369667Astra Millers Dream1634974Bronze316616659.29%495
28039Miss India Durman-Mills1512871Brickyard Splash52497Silver118218265.00%521
28038Mrs Deborah Martin-Rerrie227315Donnerciano56244Silver2178.5178.563.75%512
N22(2007) - S2905Miss Joanne Coe379670Zahaalie55596Bronze117717761.03%487
2907Mr Craig Millard169935fereshaGold1199.5199.568.79%582
29033Miss natalie allen allen101559Destinero fst1533162Gold2194.5194.567.07%533
29018Miss Amy Knight77526Weston JetsetGold3192.5192.566.38%524
29025Mrs Mandy Denley250597Eyes On Me1535927Silver1203.5203.570.17%561
29019Miss Isabel Snead1612765Saoirse Serenade1634491Silver2191.5191.566.03%515
29027Miss Louise RobsonMission Impossible Silver318918965.17%536
N38(2005) SQ3107Mr Craig Millard169935fereshaGold1210.5210.567.90%562
31033Miss natalie allen allen101559Destinero fst1533162Gold2203.5203.565.65%536
31035Miss Sophie Yelloly3141243Florida 3054864Gold2203.5203.565.65%526
31018Miss Amy Knight77526Weston JetsetGold4199.5199.564.36%529
31026Miss India Keates-Robinson1511603Cubea N1433517Silver1217.5217.570.16%561
31025Mrs Mandy Denley250597Eyes On Me1535927Silver2209.5209.567.58%553
31027Miss Louise RobsonMission Impossible Silver320520566.13%544
31019Miss Isabel Snead1612765Saoirse Serenade1634491Silver420420465.81%525
31022Mrs Colleen Wilkinson Jellytot Silver520020064.52%518
31020Mrs Davina Wilson199443DENNIS VAN 'T ASSCHAUT45436Silver6188.5188.560.81%4910
P 17 (2014) S Q28021Miss Michele D'Souza1710507Popcorn 391730812Bronze117817863.57%631
28010Mrs Catherine ArrisFrecklton Illumino1732160Silver117317361.79%652
P 19(2008) SQ24032Mrs Helen Fergusson1710752Kemberton Diablo1530792ABronze1164.5164.568.54%681
24021Miss Michele D'Souza1710507Popcorn 391730812Bronze215315363.75%613
2405Miss Joanne Coe379670Zahaalie55596Bronze314514560.42%624
24010Mrs Catherine ArrisFrecklton Illumino1732160Silver1154.5154.564.38%652

British Dressage 17th April 2017

Results: 
DateClassRider NumberRiderHorseSectionPlaceJudge 1TotalPercentageCollective
Mon 17 Apr 2017Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010) - Summer
7Mrs Sara HelmerCastleview DunBronze121021067.74%54
5Miss Helen IsherwoodBeckemBronze219619663.23%51
28Miss Robyn WetherallPandora v Gold1184.5184.559.52%48
26Miss India Durman-MillsBrickyard SplashSilver120920967.42%54
2Mrs Sue StainesBilly VivoSilver2203.5203.565.65%53
1Miss Ruth GairNefyn SwirlSilver320220265.16%53
Mon 17 Apr 2017Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Childeric Saddles - Summer Qualifier
21Ms Livvy GannIts Joys PrideBronze121821864.12%52
5Miss Helen IsherwoodBeckemBronze221721763.82%51
22Miss Ellie MitchellAquilas Silhoutte DancerBronze321621663.53%52
28Miss Robyn WetherallPandora v Gold1226.5226.566.62%55
27Miss India Durman-MillsBrickyard SplashSilver124324371.47%59
8Mrs Heather Parnham- WilsonToprock CandiceSilver222622666.47%53
1Miss Ruth GairNefyn SwirlSilver3222.5222.565.44%53
2Mrs Sue StainesBilly VivoSilver4221.5221.565.15%54
Mon 17 Apr 2017Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012) - Summer
22Miss Ellie MitchellAquilas Silhoutte DancerBronze1165.5165.568.96%43.5
6Mrs Vanessa HoodCarnsdale da VinciBronze215615665.00%39.5
19Mrs Sue GudgeRoyal CrownBronze315515564.58%38.5
17Miss Dawn RossMagnum van Overis ZSilver1160.5160.566.88%40.5
16Mrs Helen JacksonLeverageSilver215915966.25%40
18Ms Sarah BurrowsAmurra Al AhmarSilver3151.5151.563.13%38.5
Mon 17 Apr 2017Dressage - BD - Novice - 37(2007) - Dodson & Horrell - Summer Qualifier
22Miss Ellie MitchellAquilas Silhoutte DancerBronze118518566.07%54
6Mrs Vanessa HoodCarnsdale da VinciBronze217717763.21%52
16Mrs Helen JacksonLeverageSilver1184.5184.565.89%53
17Miss Dawn RossMagnum van Overis ZSilver218018064.29%52
Mon 17 Apr 2017Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - BackInAction - Summer Qualifier
15Mr Craig MillardFereshaGold1178.5178.571.40%75
Mon 17 Apr 2017Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Senior - Unaffiliated
23Miss rebecca woodMoate DollySenior
Mon 17 Apr 2017Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - BackInAction - Summer Qualifier
15Mr Craig MillardFereshaGold120820874.29%76

Pages

Partners

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04