Results

BD Dressage Monday 19th February 2018

Results: 
TestPositionRiderHorsePercentage
BD Novice 23 Silver1stHelen DentDunmoor65.83
BD Novice 38 SQ Silver1stSarah ThorpeG F Falcon67.25
2nd Helen DentDunmoor61.77
BD Elementary 40 Silver1stHelen JacksonLererage64.84
2ndAlison WestV63.55
3rdSerina GonchakovMonsoleil61.94
4thSarah ThorpeG F Falcon58.06
BD Elementary 40 Gold1stAntonia BrownKrack DE70.81
BD Elementary 53 Childeric Saddles SQ Silver1stAlison WestV65
2ndSerina GonchakovMonsoleil64.71
3rdSara HelmerCastleview Dun62.65
4thHelen JacksonLeverage61.76
BD Medium 61 Bronze1stSusannah LeeDaisynski64.31
2ndRuth GairNefyn Swirl63.28
BD Medium 61 Gold1stAntonia BrownKrack DE68.45
BD Advanced Medium 85 Bronze1stSally BatesBandido XXXVIII61.76
BD Advanced Medium 98 Equine Construction SQ Silver1stGemma PhillipsKrack-de-Niro61.84
BD Pick Your Own 1st PSGClaire BallantyneWee Wish of Sheepcote61.84

BD Dressage Sunday 18th february 2018

Results: 
TestPositionRiderHorsePercentage
P 13 Junior1stMilly SingerPreston66.7
2ndCaitlin DunneBreeze66.1
3rdDaisy BrightDanny Blue62.9
4thJamie AndrewsHolly62.7
5thShannon McSorleyPoppy61.9
6thBeatrice DaviesPennwood Swynnol61.9
P14 Junior1stCaitlin DunneBreeze70
2ndConstance DaviesMoet69.8
3rdMilly SingerPreston66.1
4thMaddison CoxJays Grey61.9
5thDaisy BrightDanny Blue60.1
6thJamie AndrewsHolly59.4
P13 Senior1stKaren ChambersCrossdrum Dexter63
P14 Senior1stKaren ChambersCrossdrum Dexter60.5
BD Prelim 13 Summer Qualifier1stKerry RambridgeMighty Mac76.7
BD Prelim 14 Summer Qualifier1stKerry RambridgeMighty Mac77.7

Champioship show Sunday 19th November

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseTotal%Place
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Introductory - B(2009) - Championship
Mrs Karen ChambersRabboeni de Haar16069.57%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 37(2007) - Championship - Open to all
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol17261.43%2
Mrs Laura Barber-RileyMilo18566.07%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Warm Up Class
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma168.567.40%4
Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze170.568.20%3
Miss Hannah SmithCavalier Hero166.566.60%5
Miss Jamie AndrewsWitham Villa16666.40%6
Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexter16264.80%10
Miss Milly SingerPreston16566.00%8
Miss Polly WailooHarrison165.566.20%7
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Warm Up Class
Mrs Karen Benford Pik Buzz17570.00%1
Mrs Carole HillJeanie16365.20%9
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty Mac17469.60%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Championship - Junior
Miss Daisy BrightWilma160.566.88%1
Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze154.564.38%6
Miss Hannah SmithCavalier Hero152.563.54%7
Miss Jamie AndrewsWitham Villa150.562.71%8
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol160.566.88%1
Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexter156.565.21%4
Miss Polly WailooHarrison155.564.79%5
Miss Milly SingerPreston15865.83%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Championship - Senior
Mrs Carole HillJeanie15464.17%5
Mrs Joanne ScholesBodey162.567.71%3
Mrs Karen Benford Pik Buzz169.570.63%2
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty Mac171.571.46%1
Kristy PorterAttack II16267.50%4

Dressage Monday 13th November

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%Place
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009)
Mrs Karen MackanessSilsworth SallyBronze1211.562.21%2
Mrs Gemma Phillips Krack-de-niroSilver1227.566.91%1
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 98(2002) - Charles Owen - Qualifier
Mrs Gemma Phillips Krack-de-niroSilver124363.95%1
Miss Samantha Monks Tikkabilla Mill Silver223160.79%2
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006)
Mrs Sue MooreCavatanaBronze118764.48%4
Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold119366.55%3
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver120370.00%1
Miss Alison WestVSilver2201.569.48%2
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Equi-Trek - Qualifier
Mrs Sue MooreCavatanaBronze117763.21%4
Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold1167.559.82%5
Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofSilver119268.57%1
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver2188.567.32%2
Miss Alison WestVSilver318566.07%3
Mrs Alison PepperEthel 11Silver
Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze121364.55%1
Dressage - BD - Medium - 69(2005)
Miss Helen DentdunmoorBronze116167.08%2
Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012)
Ms Elaine HartonSilver Sky TwisterBronze2149.562.29%3
Mrs Donna FeighanILUCYSilver1162.567.71%1
Mrs sharon marshallRosie VlllSilver2149.562.29%3
Miss Helen DentdunmoorBronze
Dressage - BD - Novice - 37(2007) - Blue Chip - Qualifier
Mrs sharon marshallRosie VlllSilver1168.560.18%1
Mr Tony NealIdle TimeSilver2164.558.75%2
Ms Anna McVeighJeanie15665.00%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 23(2012)
Ms Anna McVeighJeanie18164.64%1

Dressage Sunday 12th November

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%Place
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - Qualifier
Mrs Joanna ClowesTyreos CasanovaBronze1182.570.19%1
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMrs Vicky Ulliott-RoseTime OutBronze2173.566.73%2
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMrs Verity CATCHESIDEEventually EvelynSilver117165.77%3
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - Qualifier
Mrs Joanna ClowesTyreos CasanovaBronze118270.00%2
Mrs Kristy ChristopherAttack IIBronze2171.565.96%4
Mrs Vicky Ulliott-RoseTime OutBronze3165.563.65%5
Mrs Mandy EllisTravellerBronze
Mrs Donna FeighanILUCYGold118470.77%1
Mrs Verity CATCHESIDEEventually EvelynSilver117968.85%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 13(2006) Junior
Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze161.562.12%5
Miss Florence ThompsonWitham villa155.559.81%6
Miss Amelia Maloney SherwinWitham Villa14756.54%9
Miss Jamie AndrewsWitham Villa15459.23%7
Miss Jess Orton Murphy169.565.19%3
Miss Freya HarrisFlying Minstrel148.557.12%8
Miss Milly SingerPreston17266.15%2
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol176.567.89%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 13(2006) Senior
Mrs Sandie BaconChanel
Mrs Karen ChambersCrossdrum Dexter164.563.27%4
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 14(2006) - Unaffiliated
Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze18270.00%1
Miss Hannah SmithCavalier Hero157.560.58%4
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol17768.08%2
Miss Polly WailooHarrison161.562.12%3

BD Dressage Monday 9th October 2017

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - WinterMrs Karen MackanessSilsworth SallyBronze
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - WinterMrs sally BatesBandido XXXVIIISilver1203.559.85%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 45(2010) - WinterMrs Angela CorsonPrimitive Chief LynxBronze117259.31%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 45(2010) - WinterMiss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold119065.52%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 45(2010) - WinterMiss Alison WestVSilver1200.569.14%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 45(2010) - WinterMiss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold123067.65%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Alison WestVSilver1234.568.97%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofSilver2226.566.62%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver3215.563.38%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Katie SmithBathleyhills Touch Of ClassSilver
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMiss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze119065.52%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs sally BatesBandido XXXVIIISilver122064.71%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMiss Helen DentdunmoorBronze1184.563.62%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMr Craig MillardIvanhoeGold122778.28%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMrs Nina MonksSaffron 2Silver119667.59%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMiss Ruth OfieldCarlton LottoSilver2192.566.38%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMrs Angela CorsonPrimitive Chief LynxSilver318563.79%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Affiliated - Winter QualifierMiss Helen DentdunmoorBronze1206.566.61%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Affiliated - Winter QualifierMiss Anastasia MeadowsTara DiamondBronze219863.87%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Affiliated - Winter QualifierMr Craig MillardIvanhoeGold123074.19%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Affiliated - Winter QualifierMiss Ruth OfieldCarlton LottoSilver120365.48%
Novice 38 UnaffiliatedMs Kate JonesEncore Soleil19266.21%

BD Dressage Sunday 8th October 2017

Results: 
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze115760.39%614
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMr Harry PayneDunroe Diamond LuxGold1182.570.19%731
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMrs Verity CatchesideEventually EvelynSilver117266.15%672
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMiss Kelsey SmithEyes On Silver117266.15%682
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - QualifierMrs Helen FergussonKemberton DiabloBronze1166.564.04%644
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze2159.561.35%615
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - QualifierMr Harry PayneDunroe Diamond LuxGold1186.571.73%741
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - QualifierMiss Kelsey SmithEyes On Silver117366.54%682
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - QualifierMrs Verity CatchesideEventually EvelynSilver2169.565.19%673
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilmaJunior 1164.563.27%623
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss Milly SingerPrestonJunior 1164.563.27%633
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss Caitlin DunneBreezeJunior 316362.69%636
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexterJunior 416161.92%617
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss Jamie AndrewsWitham VillaJunior 5156.560.19%5910
Dressage - UnaffiliatedSarah LindseyUp and RunningSenior116965.00%661
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMrs Anna TylerOur Dominoe Senior216663.85%632
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMiss Katie SmithMaiseySenior3164.563.27%653
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMr Jonathan LoughTittle Tattle TooSenior416061.54%628
Dressage - UnaffiliatedMrs Karen ChambersJEANNIESenior515860.77%619

BD Dressage Monday 4th September 2017

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - WinterMs Emma Beswick Porters House Bronze122365.59%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 85(2009) - WinterMrs Fiona MudfordArmani BSilver1214.563.09%
Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 98(2002) - Winter QualifierMrs Fiona MudfordArmani BSilver1235.561.97%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006) - WinterMr Bert BoltonChelsea MillBronze1185.563.97%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006) - WinterMiss Katie SmithBathleyhills Touch Of ClassSilver1188.565.00%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 43(2006) - WinterMiss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver218664.14%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Winter QualifierMr Bert BoltonChelsea MillBronze1165.559.11%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Katie SmithBathleyhills Touch Of ClassSilver118465.71%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs Sue StainesBilly VivoSilver2182.565.18%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 57(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver3181.564.82%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 69(2005) - WinterMrs Kerry HaldaneStorm In A Teacup IIIBronze119759.70%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 69(2005) - WinterMr Craig MillardFlores LGold1235.571.36%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 69(2005) - WinterMs Kim SleathOrient ExpressSilver122467.88%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 69(2005) - WinterMrs Sue StainesBilly VivoSilver2210.563.79%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Winter QualifierMs Emma Beswick Porters House Bronze1236.563.92%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Winter QualifierMrs Kerry HaldaneStorm In A Teacup IIIBronze221758.65%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Winter QualifierMr Craig MillardFlores LGold1273.573.92%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 75(2002) - Winter QualifierMs Kim SleathOrient ExpressSilver1246.566.62%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012) - WinterMiss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold117372.08%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 37(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold1186.566.61%
Dressage - BD - Pick Your Own - FEI - WinterAmy PughLynwood ExecutiveSilver123662.10%

BD Dressage Sunday 3rd September 2017

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotalTotal Score
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter QualifierMrs Michelle SouthWorsenden DibbleBronze1196.563.39%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter QualifierMr Craig MillardIvanhoeGold122371.94%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze116558.93%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Suzie PughEpinyGold1180.564.46%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Kate WallettCassanova KingSilver118666.43%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze113556.25%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMr Craig MillardIvanhoeGold117673.33%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Michelle SouthWorsenden DibbleSilver1158.566.04%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Kate WallettCassanova KingSilver214761.25%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior Miss Jamie AndrewsHollyJ117060.71%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum DexterJ216960.36%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - SeniorMrs Karen ChambersJeanniesenior117763.21%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Junior Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum DexterJ115162.92%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - SeniorMs Kate JonesWillowSenior215765.42%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - SeniorMrs Kristy ChristopherAttack IISenior116267.50%
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - SeniorMrs Karen ChambersJeannieSenior314962.08%

BD Dressage Monday 28th August

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010) - WinterMrs Rachel SmithRachel SmithBronze1188.560.81%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010) - WinterMiss Donna Mac Diamond IVBronze2186.560.16%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010) - WinterMiss Lauren CrouchWimbledon NSilver121368.71%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 40(2010) - WinterMs Debbie WakeSan MarengoSilver2187.560.48%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Donna Mac Diamond IVBronze1207.561.03%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Lauren CrouchWimbledon NSilver1231.568.09%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs Sara HelmerCastleview DunSilver2230.567.79%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilSilver3227.566.91%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofSilver422666.47%
Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007) - Winter QualifierMs Debbie WakeSan MarengoSilver522365.59%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMiss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze1185.563.97%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMrs Deborah Annesley-WilliamsDagano van OrshoffBronze217660.69%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMrs Gemma Phillips Krack-de-niroSilver119165.86%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMiss Corall TomalinMogelmosegards Collorado Silver218563.79%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMiss Ruth GairNefyn SwirlSilver3184.563.62%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002) - WinterMrs sally BatesBandido XXXVIIISilver4177.561.21%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs Gemma Phillips Krack-de-niroSilver122064.71%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMrs sally BatesBandido XXXVIIISilver2211.562.21%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Corall TomalinMogelmosegards Collorado Silver320961.47%
Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007) - Winter QualifierMiss Ruth GairNefyn SwirlSilver420560.29%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMrs Nicola WittyWoodlander I SpyBronze119366.55%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - WinterMiss Joanne CoeZahaalieBronze2178.561.55%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter QualifierMrs Nicola WittyWoodlander I SpyBronze121368.71%
Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Winter QualifierMrs Pippa OwenClaude DebussyBronze220766.77%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Mandy EllisTravellerBronze120372.50%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze215756.07%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver1212.575.89%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMiss Kelsey SmithEyes On Silver219569.64%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter QualifierMiss Chloe LeetMayflower DreamSilver318967.50%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMiss Joanne CoeZahaalieBronze113656.67%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Rita Young-jonesThe apprenticeBronze213355.42%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IISilver116468.33%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMiss Kelsey SmithEyes On Silver2159.566.46%
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Winter QualifierMiss Chloe LeetMayflower DreamSilver3155.564.79%

Pages

Partners

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04