Dressage Sunday 12th November

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%Place
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - Qualifier
Mrs Joanna ClowesTyreos CasanovaBronze1182.570.19%1
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMrs Vicky Ulliott-RoseTime OutBronze2173.566.73%2
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 13(2006) - QualifierMrs Verity CATCHESIDEEventually EvelynSilver117165.77%3
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 14(2006) - Qualifier
Mrs Joanna ClowesTyreos CasanovaBronze118270.00%2
Mrs Kristy ChristopherAttack IIBronze2171.565.96%4
Mrs Vicky Ulliott-RoseTime OutBronze3165.563.65%5
Mrs Mandy EllisTravellerBronze
Mrs Donna FeighanILUCYGold118470.77%1
Mrs Verity CATCHESIDEEventually EvelynSilver117968.85%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 13(2006) Junior
Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze161.562.12%5
Miss Florence ThompsonWitham villa155.559.81%6
Miss Amelia Maloney SherwinWitham Villa14756.54%9
Miss Jamie AndrewsWitham Villa15459.23%7
Miss Jess Orton Murphy169.565.19%3
Miss Freya HarrisFlying Minstrel148.557.12%8
Miss Milly SingerPreston17266.15%2
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol176.567.89%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 13(2006) Senior
Mrs Sandie BaconChanel
Mrs Karen ChambersCrossdrum Dexter164.563.27%4
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 14(2006) - Unaffiliated
Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze18270.00%1
Miss Hannah SmithCavalier Hero157.560.58%4
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol17768.08%2
Miss Polly WailooHarrison161.562.12%3

Partners

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04