Champioship show Sunday 19th November

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseTotal%Place
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Introductory - B(2009) - Championship
Mrs Karen ChambersRabboeni de Haar16069.57%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 37(2007) - Championship - Open to all
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol17261.43%2
Mrs Laura Barber-RileyMilo18566.07%1
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Warm Up Class
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma168.567.40%4
Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze170.568.20%3
Miss Hannah SmithCavalier Hero166.566.60%5
Miss Jamie AndrewsWitham Villa16666.40%6
Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexter16264.80%10
Miss Milly SingerPreston16566.00%8
Miss Polly WailooHarrison165.566.20%7
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Warm Up Class
Mrs Karen Benford Pik Buzz17570.00%1
Mrs Carole HillJeanie16365.20%9
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty Mac17469.60%2
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Championship - Junior
Miss Daisy BrightWilma160.566.88%1
Miss Caitlin DunneBreeze154.564.38%6
Miss Hannah SmithCavalier Hero152.563.54%7
Miss Jamie AndrewsWitham Villa150.562.71%8
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol160.566.88%1
Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexter156.565.21%4
Miss Polly WailooHarrison155.564.79%5
Miss Milly SingerPreston15865.83%3
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 19(2008) - Championship - Senior
Mrs Carole HillJeanie15464.17%5
Mrs Joanne ScholesBodey162.567.71%3
Mrs Karen Benford Pik Buzz169.570.63%2
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty Mac171.571.46%1
Kristy PorterAttack II16267.50%4

Partners

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04