BD Monday 12th June 2017

Results: 
RiderHorseSectionPlaceTotal%PlaceResult Status
Mrs Denise WainwrightCinnabar KingBronze122766.77%2
Mrs Leanne JacksonJazzwooderhBronze2222.565.44%3
Mrs Karen MackanessSilsworth SallyBronze321663.53%4
Miss Claire BallantyneWee Wish Of SheepcoteGold1233.568.68%1
Miss Amy KnightSt Elmo's Fire SPGoldWithdrawn
Mrs Denise WainwrightCinnabar KingBronze125667.37%1
Miss Amy KnightSt Elmo's Fire SPGoldWithdrawn
Miss Greta MasonCooley For SureBronze119366.55%2
Miss Livvy GannIt's Joys PrideBronze2192.566.38%3
Miss Donna Mac Diamond IVBronze318463.45%5
Mr Craig MillardFlores LGold1195.567.41%1
Miss Sophie YoungErganeSilver1187.564.66%4
Miss Greta MasonCooley For SureBronze121667.50%1
Miss Livvy GannIt's Joys PrideBronze
Mr Craig MillardFlores LGold
Miss Sophie YoungErganeSilver1206.564.53%2
Miss Alison WestVSilver220162.81%3
Mr Harry PayneduquelGold1251.566.18%1
Miss Claire BallantyneWee Wish Of SheepcoteSilver124965.53%2
Ms Julie CoopeDon Dimitri Silver2242.563.82%3
Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze1213.564.70%2
Miss Alison WestVBronze221264.24%3
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilBronze319759.70%4
Miss Katie SmithWinston XXIVSilver1215.565.30%1
Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze123764.05%2
Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilBronze2224.560.68%4
Miss Ruth GairNefyn SwirlBronze321959.19%5
Miss Katie SmithWinston XXIVSilver1246.566.62%1
Mrs Leanne JacksonJazzwooderhSilver223162.43%3
Miss Imogen MurrayHedley Bel FGold119968.62%1
Mrs Nina MonksSaffron 2Silver119266.21%2
Mrs Pippa OwenClaude DebussyBronze1183.565.54%2
Miss Imogen MurrayHeavy Metall RGold118566.07%1

Partners

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04