BD Dressage Sunday 6th August 2017

Results: 
ClassRiderHorseSection Total %CollectivePlace
Dressage - BD - Novice - 22(2007) - Winter
Miss Helen DentdunmoorBronze192.566.38%541
Mrs Melissa FullerCashpointBronze179.561.90%522
Mrs Linda HudsonZeus lllBronze173.559.83%483
Ms Suzi HollandJays joules tiddlyflopsSilver18764.48%511
Dressage - BD - Novice - 39(2010) - Winter Qualifier
Ms Suzi HollandJays joules tiddlyflopsSilver156.560.19%371
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Nicola WittyWoodlander I SpySilver162.565.00%671
Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 17 (2014) - Winter Qualifier
Mrs Helen FergussonKemberton DiabloBronze193.569.11%681
Miss Lydia BrownGrandson of Kiry Fortuna OHMGBronze174.562.32%652
Miss Helen DentdunmoorSilver18867.14%681
Mrs Nicola WittyWoodlander I SpySilver184.565.89%672
Mrs Melissa FullerCashpointSilver184.565.89%663
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) - Junior
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol177.561.21%511
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 22(2007) -Senior
Mrs jade tokleyinglenooks hannah192.566.38%531
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Novice - 39(2010) - Junior
Miss Constance DaviesPennwood Swynnol16061.54%37.51
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Junior
Miss Caitlin Dunne Breeze 16465.60%661
Miss Polly WailooHarrison158.563.40%632
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma15762.80%623
Miss Lauren McKenzieJay155.562.20%624
Miss Jessica ShieldsCrossdrum dexter151.560.60%615
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 15(2008) - Senior - Unaffiliated
Ms Kate JonesWillow170.568.20%711
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty Mac16967.60%682
Miss Amy KnightThomas15562.00%653
Mrs Karen ChambersJEANNIE15461.60%634
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Junior
Miss Caitlin Dunne Breeze 179.564.11%641
Miss DAISY MAY BRIGHTWilma177.563.39%632
Miss Lauren McKenzieJay17662.86%623
Miss Jessica Shields Crossdrum Dexter175.562.68%624
Miss Milly SingerPreston17462.14%635
Miss Polly WailooHarrison17462.14%626
Miss Jamie AndrewsHolly170.560.89%617
Miss Hannah SmithCavalier Hero166.559.46%618
Dressage - Unaffiliated - Preliminary - 17(2014) - Senior
Mrs kerry RambridgeMighty Mac19469.29%701
Ms Kate JonesWillow193.569.11%702
Miss Amy KnightNessa178.563.75%653
Miss Zoe Robinsonblue 17562.50%644
Mrs Karen ChambersJEANNIE171.561.25%645

Partners

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04