BD Dressage Monday 15th May 2017

Results: 
ClassRider NumberRiderHorseSectionPlaceTotalTotal ScoreCollectivePlaceResult StatusComments
E45 S14Mrs Louise Newbury-SmithBuck The Trend IIBronze1189.565.35%532
10Miss Georgina ClarkeAbervilleBronze218965.17%523
2Mrs Sue MooreCavatanaBronze318463.45%515
3Miss Greta MasonTinkers PearlBronze418363.10%536
Greta MasonCooley For SureBronze5177.561.21%507
19Mrs Natalie BanksVinatero BCN Gold119366.55%541
5Miss Georgina FieldingRosannaSilver1188.565.00%524
E59-Childeric Saddles- SQ23Miss Greta MasonCooley for Sure Bronze221165.94%544
2Mrs Sue MooreCavatanaBronze319260.00%496
20Miss Keri BatesAirtimeGold1217.567.97%541
19Mrs Natalie BanksVinatero BCN Gold2215.567.34%562
16Miss Alison WestVSilver1208.565.16%545
M61 S17Miss Serina GonchakovMonsoleilBronze117460.00%501
16Miss Alison WestVBronze2171.559.14%492
22Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze317058.62%493
M73 SQ - Top Spec22Miss Louise MellorCoco Van Het EelshofBronze1210.561.91%501
8Mrs Heather Parnham- WilsonToprock CandiceBronze220560.29%493
12Mrs sally BatesBandido XXXVIIISilver1208.561.32%502
N23 S11Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IIBronze115464.17%39.56
Claire GreenPurdy's DreamBronze2151.563.13%397
21Miss Rebecca BatesGold1165.568.96%41.51
15Mr Craig MillardfereshaGold2162.567.71%40.52
18Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold3157.565.63%404
6Mrs Helen JacksonLeverageSilver1158.566.04%40.53
9Miss Georgina ClarkeCarrick Honey QueenSilver215564.58%39.55
N39 SQ Dodson & Horrell11Mrs Joy LucasCounterfeit IIBronze116965.00%40.56
21Miss Rebecca BatesGold1178.568.65%40.51
20Miss Keri BatesAirtimeGold2176.567.89%412
15Mr Craig MillardfereshaGold3175.567.50%41.53
18Miss Amy KnightWeston JetsetGold4171.565.96%39.55
10Miss Georgina ClarkeAbervilleSilver117466.92%39.54
6Mrs Helen JacksonLeverageSilver2157.560.58%37.57

Partners

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8
sfy39587stf03
sfy39587stf04